Administrative Hearings | Business Services | Charitable Fundraising | Elections | Library & Archives | Publications
Tennessee Death Index 1908-1912 > Part 43 :   Walace - Webster

 


W (cont.)
 
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
WalaceAlvisUnion191091486
WalaceC. E.Decatur190821246
WalaceCatherineUnion191091550
WalaceDavidHouston191045021
WalaceGeorgeCampbell19094332-A
WalaceJohnHamilton190933440
WalaceOthellaKnox191150937
WalaceRobert AlvinStewart190886986
WalchMilieHumphreys190945132
WaldanMarthaCocke191110106
WaldellEarlFayette190825166
WaldellEbFayette190925165
WaldellJanieFayette190925169
WaldenA. J.Campbell19103965
WaldenAnnieHaywood191241985
WaldenBetteShelby190976412
WaldenBettieShelby190981545
WaldenC. SpencerDavidson190819699
WaldenCharlesCampbell19114461
WaldenEmlyCampbell19084590
WaldenFannieCampbell19104712
WaldenHubertClay19109286
WaldenInfantPutnam191180109
WaldenJ.Hamilton1908-1233419
WaldenJohnDavidson191015580
WaldenJohnDavidson191216079
WaldenLeeCampbell1911435
WaldenMaryCampbell19124153
WaldenMary AnnCampbell19114284
WaldenMary AnnCampbell19124136
WaldenMeldaCampbell19084589
WaldenPearlShelby190977185
WaldenReatheyRobertson190972215
WaldenRoscoCampbell19114158
WaldenRoscoeCampbell19124130
WaldenSialDavidson191015581
WaldenVeraClay19129234
WaldenWillie MaggieWilliamson191096087
WalderEstillSmith191086041
WaldonBirthaClaiborne19098888
WaldonEva RowenaKnox191051728
WaldonJ.Shelby191276619
WaldonJamesDavidson191215938
WaldonLessly W.Gibson191126681
WaldonMaryShelby191079841
WaldonMaudKnox191250039
WaldonTempyDavidson191119491
WaldrenAnnieShelby190984672
WaldrenPearlShelby190979000
WaldrenSamRutherford190973188
WaldrepCarrieShelby190878237
WaldrepCharles EdwinHamilton191135821
WaldrinLanderShelby190976219
WaldringInfantLauderdale191053175
WaldronEmlieHamilton190935562
WaldronJessieHamilton191235602
WaldronMamieShelby191278919
WaldronSteveDyer190823658
WaldronVinaHamilton191135245
WaldropB. C.Henderson191142292
WaldropBilliePolk191269161
WaldropCatieGibson191027464
WaldropClondiePolk190969385
WaldropEvelineMcMinn191156545
WaldropJamesHardeman191038693
WaldropJordan FieldsUnicoi190991067
WaldropLuther LaureanShelby190878041
WaldropMckelviaMcMinn191157162
WaldropMillaUnicoi190991066
WaldropMirriam PearlShelby191076873
WaldropMollieHardeman190838302
WaldropMollyGiles191129648
WaldropSamuelPolk190969386
WaldroupFrederick H.Knox190948931
WaldrunElmiraShelby191084991
WaldsMoseShelby190878420
WaleJimWilson190897151
WalesDouginFranklin190926536
WalesF.Hamilton191034168
WaliceJaneAnderson1911403
WalinfordJohnDyer191223416
WalisRosiaLawrence191055655
WalisT. H.Henderson191142715
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
WalkA. J.Tipton191190437
WalkJackTipton191189270
WalkMaggieTipton191189706
WalkT. B.Tipton191290428
WalkTomTipton191089705
WalkWillisShelby191179391
Walker[blank]Rhea190970644
Walker[blank]Bradley19103298
Walker[blank]Claiborne19118585
WalkerA. L.Knox191249332
WalkerA. W.DeKalb190921937
WalkerAaronHamilton190936071
WalkerAb (Mrs.)Roane191071022
WalkerAbrur GlennHamilton191036521
WalkerAdeliadeMarshall190961012
WalkerAdelineHamilton191035209
WalkerAlleenBenton19081620
WalkerAllineBenton19091644
WalkerAlvinDavidson190913003
WalkerAmandaDavidson190913248
WalkerAmbroseHaywood1908-1241966
WalkerAmyShelby190883561
WalkerAndrew MartinClay19099174
WalkerAnnaDavidson191118527
WalkerAnnaWayne191193529
WalkerAnna BrayTipton191189202
WalkerAnnieHaywood190941881
WalkerAnnieHouston190945012
WalkerAnnieShelby190978409
WalkerAnnieDavidson191014264
WalkerAnnieKnox191151047
WalkerAnnieMaury191162996
WalkerAnnie MaieFayette191125396
WalkerAnnisHickman190944183
WalkerArtieLake190851916
WalkerBaxsterHardeman191138111
WalkerBenJefferson190946838
WalkerBenJefferson191046561
WalkerBerdie LeeMaury190961702
WalkerBerryCampbell19094310
WalkerBerthaFayette190824630
WalkerBerthaKnox191050792
WalkerBertieTipton191090371
WalkerBertieShelby191284304
WalkerBessieDavidson191118367
WalkerBessieDavidson191119503
WalkerBessie J.Gibson190928128
WalkerBettieWilliamson191195318
WalkerBettie GrahamWilliamson190895520
WalkerBillMcNairy191057399
WalkerBillShelby191278654
WalkerBirdie MayPutnam191070242-A
WalkerBudShelby191280270
WalkerC. W.Hamilton191135820
WalkerCarrieCampbell19104573
WalkerCarrieUnicoi191091006
WalkerCatoHaywood191242074
WalkerCharityDavidson190816632
WalkerCharlesShelby191181002
WalkerCharles JacksonBlount19122549
WalkerCharles TDavidson190913249
WalkerCharleyDavidson190817330
WalkerCharleyDeKalb191121732
WalkerCharley LeslieRutherford191073151
WalkerCharlie H.DeKalb191021841
WalkerClara MayDyer191024154
WalkerClarenceMaury191162535
WalkerClaud C.Knox191248130
WalkerClemitineOverton191067713
WalkerCliffordPerry191068549
WalkerClodieLauderdale191052550
WalkerColumbusRutherford1908-1274385
WalkerCopeStewart191286862
WalkerCoraKnox191051783
WalkerCrockettWhite190995257
WalkerDanielHaywood190941883
WalkerDavidLauderdale191252499
WalkerDelliaHamilton190934122
WalkerDewittShelby191083257
WalkerDockDyer190824067
WalkerDona M.Johnson190947759
WalkerDonnaKnox190850670
WalkerDoraClay19099298
WalkerDorcas AnnKnox191050267
WalkerEarlMadison191160284
WalkerEarnestHamilton191036475
WalkerEasterDyer190824105
WalkerEdDavidson190814445
WalkerEdwardHardeman190938571
WalkerEdward AlfordShelby191177329
WalkerElisabethMcMinn191057084
WalkerElizabethLoudon191154801
WalkerElizabethUnion191191191
WalkerEllaKnox190950358
WalkerEllaShelby190982150
WalkerEllanMcMinn190956599
WalkerEllerShelby191078481
WalkerEmmalineCarter19097189
WalkerErmineWayne190993344
WalkerEstellaBlount19093235
WalkerEugeneHamilton191234597
WalkerEuniceClay19119157
WalkerEvaGibson191128013
WalkerEveretJefferson191047034
WalkerEveryCoffee191297616
WalkerEveryCrockett191297616
WalkerEvilineRhea191270346
WalkerEvoraCarroll19105610
WalkerEwellLake191052102
WalkerFannie MayHaywood1908-1241967
WalkerFloraDyer191224000
WalkerFlorenceKnox190849015
WalkerFlorenceUnion190891373
WalkerFlorence E.Knox191050793
WalkerFloyd A.Cheatham19107762
WalkerForaDyer191223994
WalkerFrancisShelby191277429
WalkerFrankLawrence190955595
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
WalkerG. W.Madison191160236
WalkerGeorShelby191182954
WalkerGeorgeRhea190970436
WalkerGeorgeHenry191143665
WalkerGeorgeRutherford191173685
WalkerGeorgeShelby191180232
WalkerGeorge EdwinLauderdale190852259
WalkerGraceWayne190893330
WalkerGraceMadison191059288
WalkerGreenShelby191082290
WalkerGuyShelby190977836
WalkerGuyObion191167109
WalkerGuyBenton19121777
WalkerH. C.Benton19102128
WalkerH. W.Polk190968884
WalkerHannahCheatham19127702
WalkerHarriet E.Hamilton191236712
WalkerHarrisonLewis191053574
WalkerHarrisonMadison191058823
WalkerHattieHamilton191135239
WalkerHaukScott191175004
WalkerHelenJefferson191246455
WalkerHenryCoffee191111066
WalkerHenryDavidson191220887
WalkerHermanCheatham19127791
WalkerHettieClay19089425
WalkerHuburtBledsoe19112302
WalkerHugh (Mrs.)Wilson191197280
WalkerI. W.Knox190849007
WalkerIdellaWashington191292719
WalkerInfantHardeman190938898
WalkerInfantKnox190951525
WalkerInfantLauderdale190952260
WalkerInfantShelby190983589
WalkerInfantFayette191025129
WalkerInfantGrainger191030140
WalkerInfantHouston191045085
WalkerInfantHumphreys191145289
WalkerInfantShelby191181645
WalkerInfantWarren191191681
WalkerInfantWarren191191682
WalkerInfantKnox191249477
WalkerInfantObion191267570
WalkerInfant of DaveOverton191167666
WalkerInfant of EvaHaywood191141817
WalkerInfant of JamesKnox190950357
WalkerInfant of JohnBledsoe19092217
WalkerInfant of MaryDavidson191015821
WalkerInfant of MaryKnox191151228
WalkerInfant of OscarKnox190950359
WalkerInfant of VeniceGrundy191031774
WalkerIolaShelby191085387
WalkerJ. B.Robertson190972201
WalkerJ. D.Gibson190927941
WalkerJ. F.Knox190950178
WalkerJ. G.Shelby191085439
WalkerJ. H.Polk190968910
WalkerJ. H.Bledsoe19112367
WalkerJ. H.Roane191271520
WalkerJ. H. (Mrs.)Marshall191061335
WalkerJ. L. D. (Dr.)Hamilton191233691
WalkerJ. M.Gibson191127536
WalkerJ. N.Warren191291990
WalkerJ. O.Cumberland191112000
WalkerJ. R.Davidson191112467
WalkerJ. T.Hamilton190936127
WalkerJ. W.Carroll19115573
WalkerJ. W.Dyer191223394
WalkerJ. W. (Mrs.)Lauderdale191253353
WalkerJacobMoore190966379
WalkerJamesMacon190856053
WalkerJamesBledsoe19092213
WalkerJamesTipton190990486
WalkerJamesMaury190962677
WalkerJamesCheatham19107552
WalkerJamesBlount19112622
WalkerJamesCampbell19114753
WalkerJamesClaiborne19119012
WalkerJamesKnox191151150
WalkerJamesShelby191184091
WalkerJamesWhite191194987
WalkerJames (Mrs.)Franklin191026468
WalkerJames B.Loudon191154875
WalkerJames M.Gibson191127544
WalkerJames M.Franklin191226126
WalkerJames W.Blount19093210
WalkerJaneCumberland191011836
WalkerJaneObion191066954
WalkerJaneBradley19113612
WalkerJennieHaywood191040836
WalkerJennieRhea191170832
WalkerJennie C.Lincoln190854217
WalkerJimHaywood191040840
WalkerJoeScott191175149
WalkerJoeShelby191184951
WalkerJoeDyer191223975
WalkerJoe F.Lewis190953454
WalkerJohnDavidson190920642
WalkerJohnHouston190945047
WalkerJohnHamilton191033430
WalkerJohnWilliamson191096316
WalkerJohnCumberland191111972
WalkerJohnKnox191151580
WalkerJohnRobertson191272633
WalkerJohn EthelKnox190949090
WalkerJohn W.Sevier190876095
WalkerJohn W.Sumner191188556
WalkerJohn WilliamShelby191180545
WalkerJohneyBenton19091619
WalkerJohnieHumphreys191145611
WalkerJosieCarroll19105526
WalkerJudie P.Rhea190970493
WalkerJulia A.Grundy191231763
WalkerJuneLauderdale191153196
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
WalkerKibbyMacon190856251
WalkerKnoxHickman191144266
WalkerKydeFayette190924368
WalkerL.Washington191193159
WalkerLarenceHaywood190941103
WalkerLassieClaiborne19128589
WalkerLauraHickman190944208
WalkerLaura AgnesHamilton191133660
WalkerLee AnnaGibson191126707
WalkerLenaFayette191024824
WalkerLeonoraShelby191081762
WalkerLettieRoane190971079
WalkerLewisMaury191161595
WalkerLillyShelby191177680
WalkerLizzieDavidson191012797
WalkerLoduscaHancock191137927
WalkerLon I.Putnam191070319
WalkerLucileDyer191023935
WalkerLucusStewart190986979
WalkerLucyHaywood190840935
WalkerLucyHancock190937761
WalkerLucyShelby191182944
WalkerLuizeMadison191158207
WalkerLulaDyer191023376
WalkerLula LeeMcMinn191156734
WalkerM. F.Henry191043326
WalkerM. H.Benton19092064
WalkerM. J.Dyer191123395
WalkerM. T.McMinn190956591
WalkerMaggieHawkins191139902
WalkerMaggie A.Pickett190968749
WalkerMahalaMcMinn191156896
WalkerMandyGiles190929243
WalkerMargret J.Sevier190976094
WalkerMarisCarroll19105611
WalkerMarthaMoore191066380
WalkerMaryHardeman190838624
WalkerMaryBenton19101674
WalkerMaryCrockett191011159
WalkerMaryCumberland191111973
WalkerMaryDavidson191213215
WalkerMaryDavidson191220318
WalkerMaryShelby191278639
WalkerMaryWayne191293441
WalkerMary J.Hamilton190836817
WalkerMary J.Madison190958188
WalkerMary JaneGibson191127012
WalkerMary KateKnox191149792
WalkerMary L.Hickman191144789
WalkerMary LucileBlount19092943
WalkerMary S.Jefferson191247110
WalkerMattieHaywood190842142
WalkerMattieVan Buren190891631
WalkerMattieGibson191127377
WalkerMattieHamilton191234596
WalkerMaudMoore191066381
WalkerMaunLauderdale190953064
WalkerMeekClaiborne19119011
WalkerMillard AlvinCarter19117131
WalkerMiltonCarroll19115458
WalkerMinervaDavidson191117918
WalkerMinieHaywood190842140
WalkerMinnieHancock190837760
WalkerMinnieBlount19092947
WalkerMinnie V.McMinn190957042
WalkerMollieGrainger190929905
WalkerMorganShelby190979743
WalkerMorganShelby190979743
WalkerMoseMadison190958970
WalkerMosesRoane191171077
WalkerNancy A.Jefferson191246969
WalkerNedWashington191292769
WalkerNedWashington191292769
WalkerNelieClaiborne19118824
WalkerNellieBlount19092924
WalkerNellieShelby191183422
WalkerNellieShelby191183422
WalkerNetleeFayette191124846
WalkerNoraKnox190849099
WalkerNoraRhea191170443
WalkerNudieLauderdale190952257
WalkerOllieMontgomery191065582
WalkerOllieMontgomery191065582
WalkerOraHamilton191034658
WalkerOraMadison191158399
WalkerOra JulianHawkins190939842
WalkerOrbyHaywood191241996
WalkerOrbyHaywood191241996
WalkerOren CordellPickett191068646
WalkerParrishWeakley190994552
WalkerPatDyer191123983
WalkerPaulJefferson190946934
WalkerPauline JosephineDavidson190817331
WalkerPearlHickman1908-1244553
WalkerPeterDavidson190917032
WalkerPhroniaJames191047260
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
WalkerR. T.Henry191043775
WalkerRachel CathrineDavidson191018839
WalkerRalphJohnson191247554
WalkerRenaDavidson191212276
WalkerRhode N.Madison191160056
WalkerRichardDavidson190913620
WalkerRichardShelby190979580
WalkerRobertHaywood1908-1241968
WalkerRobertHamilton191034856
WalkerRobertHamilton191035291
WalkerRobertRhea191070645
WalkerRosaRhea190870401
WalkerRosa LeeFayette190924863
WalkerRoscoBledsoe19102233
WalkerRosieShelby191179990
WalkerRoyTipton191090011
WalkerRoyTipton191090533
WalkerRoyMoore191266200
WalkerRufusShelby190880407
WalkerRutha JanePutnam191069741
WalkerS.Hamilton190934164
WalkerS. M.Hardin190839253
WalkerS. M. (Judge)Hamilton191035233
WalkerSaleyPickett191168709
WalkerSallieBlount19082946
WalkerSallieCarroll19095601
WalkerSallieMcMinn190957208
WalkerSallieKnox191048008
WalkerSamuelRhea191070708
WalkerSamuelKnox191250126
WalkerSandyFayette190824183
WalkerSarahBedford19101241
WalkerSarahShelby191080709
WalkerSarahMeigs191163395
WalkerSarahMaury191263002
WalkerSarah EllenWilliamson190995519
WalkerSarah K.Knox191150791
WalkerSeabornHamilton191235662
WalkerSinthyHaywood191141246
WalkerSiraBledsoe19092216
WalkerSmith S.Davidson191021158
WalkerSusieCheatham19117828
WalkerSusieKnox191248145
WalkerSusie MasseyShelby190979163
WalkerT. B.Haywood191141035
WalkerT. S.Hamblen190932662
WalkerThadMontgomery191164990
WalkerThelmerShelby191178663
WalkerThomasCheatham19087410
WalkerThomasCheatham19097414
WalkerThomasKnox191250047
WalkerThomasMcMinn191256707
WalkerThomasObion191267173
WalkerTomHaywood191041209
WalkerTweatesShelby191184973
WalkerVergieLauderdale190852258
WalkerVictoriaDavidson190917035
WalkerVictoriaDavidson191020696
WalkerW. A.Wayne191093636
WalkerW. H.Gibson190927302
WalkerW. H.Shelby191177034
WalkerW. H. (Mrs.)Obion191166921
WalkerW. L.Lawrence191055143
WalkerW. T.Henry191043577
WalkerWalace M.Washington191292670
WalkerWalterKnox190851406
WalkerWill JepMoore190966377
WalkerWilletDavidson191213145
WalkerWilliamMontgomery1908-1265843
WalkerWilliamRutherford190874735
WalkerWilliamDavidson190918744
WalkerWilliamHamilton190935024
WalkerWilliamRoane190971204
WalkerWilliamShelby190976337
WalkerWilliamBledsoe19102328
WalkerWilliamHamilton191135119
WalkerWilliamHancock191237500
WalkerWilliam LukeBlount19092941
WalkerWilliam R.Davidson191118903
WalkerWillieHardin190839237
WalkerWillieLewis191053448
WalkerWillieLincoln191054064
WalkerWillieHaywood191141281
WalkersKateHamilton191034861
WalkersonLeeFranklin191126073
WalkinsInfantFayette191225413
WalknerAnnShelby191278729
WalksMattieHaywood190842142
WalksMinieHaywood190842140
WalkupAleckRutherford191072973
WalkupBillCannon19104928
WalkupJamesDavidson191017466
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
WallCharles EdwardShelby191082329
WallClarrienceDickson191122785
WallCullenMontgomery190965245
WallDeeDickson190922887
WallDoraMarion190960695
WallE. R.Davidson191212544
WallEarlShelby191085690
WallEdShelby191276609
WallEllaMontgomery190864785
WallEmmalineMadison191160120
WallEvaMontgomery190964645
WallInfantDavidson191014280
WallJ. C. (Mrs.)Hamilton191135242
WallJimShelby191083781
WallJohnStewart190987078
WallJohneyDickson190922874
WallLenaDavidson191018572
WallLouiseDickson190922687
WallLueaseDickson191022791
WallM. (Mrs.)Shelby191176158
WallMaryRobertson191172270
WallNancy E.McNairy191157952
WallR. B.Carroll19095755
WallSusan I.Davidson191012619
WallSusineMontgomery191065624
WallVirgilShelby190981917
WallWalterCarroll19115642
Wallace[blank]Anderson1908656
WallaceAbeKnox191050144
WallaceAbeSumner191188485
WallaceAddieHouston190945088
WallaceAderHenderson191042718
WallaceAlicePutnam190970336
WallaceAlliceRutherford191174258
WallaceAsaJohnson190947876
WallaceBarbary E.Anderson1911694
WallaceBertieStewart190986939
WallaceBillySumner191188484
WallaceBirtieHumphreys191045713
WallaceC. T.Lauderdale190853844
WallaceCamille (Miss)Wilson191196593
WallaceCarrieMadison190959423
WallaceCatherineOverton190968051
WallaceD. C.Henry191143731
WallaceDaveHamilton190935545
WallaceDellaKnox191151217
WallaceE. E.Hamilton191134858
WallaceE. E.Hamilton191134888
WallaceE. S.Anderson190958
WallaceEdward W.Hamilton191233687
WallaceElizaShelby191280242
WallaceElizabethHamilton191297767
WallaceElizabeth (Mrs.)Hamilton191034262
WallaceEmilyShelby190981503
WallaceEmmitJohnson191047908
WallaceErnestAnderson1910319
WallaceFinleyDavidson191020421
WallaceFloraKnox190951186
WallaceFloydHamblen190932295
WallaceFrankOverton190968052
WallaceFrankHamilton191233690
WallaceGalfrayMcMinn191156994
WallaceGertrudeAnderson1908652
WallaceGracieJohnson190947875
WallaceGusHamilton191297765
WallaceHallyAnderson1908643
WallaceHarle AlbertBradley19103622
WallaceHattieAnderson1911312
WallaceHenryMonroe191063598
WallaceHollyJohnson190847874
WallaceHoustonDavidson191114520
WallaceInfantShelby191181633
WallaceInfantMadison191258389
WallaceIsobelleShelby191176602
WallaceIssacDavidson190916277
WallaceJ. A.Putnam191170122
WallaceJ. M.Decatur191021512
WallaceJ. W.Madison190858184
WallaceJamesHamilton190936647
WallaceJamesKnox190948222
WallaceJamesRhea191070819
WallaceJamesMarshall191061006
WallaceJamesAnderson1911219
WallaceJaneJohnson191147496
WallaceJesseStewart191286832
WallaceJesse AlbertSullivan191288126
WallaceJoePutnam191169601
WallaceJohnGibson191227201
WallaceJohnMadison191258477
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
WallaceLauraLake191152043
WallaceLizzieLoudon191254844
WallaceLockeyWashington191192782
WallaceLonJohnson190847878
WallaceLouHenry190842992
WallaceLouiseAnderson1909513
WallaceLuther BlainJohnson190947877
WallaceM. B.Fayette191225425
WallaceMack WilliamMonroe191063678
WallaceMaragretDavidson191120565
WallaceMargaretRoane191071763
WallaceMaryHamilton190836799
WallaceMaryAnderson1909485
WallaceMaryKnox190949619
WallaceMaryHardin191039007
WallaceMaryShelby191083907
WallaceMatTipton191189380
WallaceMayHamilton190837043
WallaceMaymeKnox190949089
WallaceMinnie B.Stewart190886716
WallaceMorganSmith190986396
WallaceNinnie (Mrs.)Bedford19121404
WallaceNoraGreene190831276
WallaceNoraHamilton191297764
WallaceO. C.Henry191043319
WallaceOtisAnderson191057
WallacePaulineRoane191271415
WallacePearle IreneStewart190986936
WallacePerry LemanKnox191051562
WallaceR. J. (Mrs.)Shelby191276629
WallaceRamie R.Anderson1909486
WallaceRobertMonroe190964219
WallaceRobertAnderson1911734
WallaceRobertWeakley191193781
WallaceRoger W.Montgomery190865614
WallaceRubyStewart191286793
WallaceRush W.Knox191048890
WallaceS. R.Anderson1912790
WallaceSamual RubbinsCampbell19124621
WallaceSarahBlount19112537
WallaceSusanAnderson1908651
WallaceSusan E.Union191291457
WallaceT. M.Henderson191142422
WallaceThelmaCampbell19124123
WallaceVirginiaStewart191087013
WallaceW. W.McMinn190956560
WallaceWilliamShelby191081424
WallaceWilliamKnox191149446
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
WallanDanuel A.Roane190971758
WallanFinelyDavidson191019984
WallasInfantHenderson191242725
WallaseCliftonKnox190850534
WallaseJonathanKnox190948149
WallenA. V.Hawkins191140670
WallenAlbertMontgomery191264820
WallenAlfredHancock191037952
WallenLewisStewart190986747
WallenParileeHancock190937727
WallenReubenRoane191070940
WallenRobertHawkins191240554
WallenRobertMontgomery191264821
WallenRoyPutnam190969985
WallerAlbert G.Williamson191096224
WallerArnieShelby191280253
WallerBenLoudon191154707
WallerBobWilliamson191096587
WallerC. (Dr.)Williamson190995351
WallerEllaDavidson190914322
WallerEllenWilliamson191295461
WallerEllinWilliamson191295744
WallerFrnieFayette191124250
WallerGussShelby191182529
WallerGuyWashington190992750
WallerHermanLoudon191054968
WallerInfantDavidson190914326
WallerInfant of C. W.Davidson190919299
WallerLenaDavidson191113784
WallerLucyMontgomery190964516
WallerMaryHamilton191235343
WallerMavin AdeleDavidson190918295
WallerNathanHenderson191042386
WallerOllieRutherford191073532
WallerRallyRutherford191173531
WallerRosaWilliamson1908-1296564
WallerT. B.Polk191069157
WallerThomas J.DeKalb190922177
WallerW. D.Madison190859834
WallerWilliamShelby190876379
WalleyAnnieDavidson191221043
WalliceMena E.Washington191092486
WallinT. J.Greene191131546
WallingCathrine G.Warren191091901
WallingEllen B.Putnam191169671
WallingLilaMarion190960797
WallingSamMarion191060796
WallisCarrieHenderson191242716
WallisE.Shelby191182960
WallisEarlLawrence191255445
WallisInfantHenderson191242727
WallisLarmoreWayne191293471
WallisM. A.Marshall191260875
WalloreEdwin W.Hamilton191233339
WallsA. LonzoGibson191027748
WallsAnnCannon19095101
WallsArlieFranklin190826534
WallsBeckFranklin190826532
WallsBerryShelby191076319
WallsEdaMorgan191266736
WallsEddieWilliamson190896268
WallsErnestineMadison191158436
WallsEvylnFranklin191126078
WallsFlorenceShelby191180916
WallsG. L.Overton191167647
WallsGeorgia W.Davidson191114899
WallsHattieMonroe190963718
WallsHoris ButlerGiles191228560
WallsIda BellDavidson191115347
WallsJim TomFranklin190826533
WallsJoshMarshall191061402
WallsLigeFayette190924750
WallsLonnieShelby191182748
WallsMaryRoane191071303
WallsNancyFranklin191126429
WallsRoda L.Overton190967857
WallsSallieWilliamson191195942
WallsThotusMcNairy191158012
WallsWilliamPerry191168259
WalltonDohadaCampbell19114197
WallworkFreddieDavidson190819288
WalpoleA. J.Williamson191295726
WalpoleHermonDyer191123789
WalpoleJohnWilliamson191195740
WalshAnnie CheleyJohnson191047578
WalshAnthonyShelby191284057
WalshBettieJohnson191247473
WalshDennisJohnson191147515
WalshFrankJohnson191047905
WalshGeorgeJohnson190947884
WalshH. A.Johnson191147460
WalshInezJohnson191047579
WalshInfant of N.Hamilton191297696
WalshJohnHamilton191034884
WalshKate (Mrs.)Shelby191080592
WalshLeeonieJohnson191147612
WalshMichealDavidson191215646
WalshR. P.Johnson191047900
WalshShelbyDavidson190819259
WalshSmithHamilton191132826
WalshT. E.Madison191158795
WalshThomasCarroll19105907
WalsonA. J.Robertson191072371
WalsonA. L.Shelby191176795
WalsonBerthaWilson191296775
WalsonInfantDavidson190912839
WalsonInfantDavidson190914324
WalsonInfantMarshall190961416
WalsonInfantLincoln191053948
WalsonInfantMadison191059419
WalsonInfantMadison191159237
WalsonInfantPolk191169344
WalsonInfantMorgan191266701
WalstinsWillieDavidson191114797
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
WaltLazzieSmith191186507
WaltMaggie DeLauderdale191152861
WaltenEdgarWilliamson191196588
WalterAlbertWilliamson190996160
WalterDurhamLawrence190955845
WalterEd Sr.Stewart190886697
WalterHildridDyer191023961
WalterJoshMarion190860580
WalterLidaStewart191186637
WalterW. R.Williamson190996169
WaltersA. EdwardMcMinn190956974
WaltersAnnieKnox191151802
WaltersBirdMaury190962925
WaltersBufordLawrence191255469
WaltersByrdDavidson190917158
WaltersCarmackDyer190923313
WaltersDarcusUnion191091171
WaltersG. W.Washington191292081
WaltersGeorgeDyer191023312
WaltersHughWilliamson190996509
WaltersIdaHawkins190940221
WaltersInfantHenry190943502
WaltersJ. B.Shelby191083316
WaltersJ. E.Williamson191195904
WaltersJ. M.Weakley191293897
WaltersJ. M. (Dr.)Davidson191213039
WaltersJames S.Knox190848287
WaltersLee RoyalDavidson191017960
WaltersLeroyDavidson191012518
WaltersLeroyDavidson191018222
WaltersMaryDyer191123095
WaltersMary JaneHamilton191133254
WaltersMildredShelby190876661
WaltersMinnie LouCarroll19096434
WaltersR. S.Henry191143817
WaltersRobertJefferson190946831
WaltersStellaKnox190951378
WaltersW. H.Henry191243818
WalthourJ. A.Dickson190922441
WaltindorfJ. F.Shelby191184932
WaltithJamesClaiborne19128326
WaltonAlmedaShelby191278889
WaltonAnieMacon191156112
WaltonAnnieHardeman190838513
WaltonAnnieShelby190980835
WaltonAnnieShelby190983681
WaltonAnnieShelby191079735
WaltonAveryShelby190982563
WaltonBessieHardeman190938514
WaltonCagierMacon191056419
WaltonCalithiaHardeman190938515
WaltonCharlesShelby191283041
WaltonCharlieCheatham19117748
WaltonD.Hamilton190934148
WaltonFrankHenry191144049
WaltonHenryShelby190981399
WaltonInfant of WillMarshall190961042
WaltonJamesDickson1908-1222428
WaltonJames WillieShelby191176323
WaltonLessie MayMarshall190961378
WaltonLillie PerlDavidson190918392
WaltonLizaShelby191279591
WaltonLouisa A.Hamilton191233878
WaltonM. H.Williamson190996302
WaltonMar SellDickson191122935
WaltonMarriah G.Macon191055954
WaltonMaryShelby191082312
WaltonMarySumner191088252
WaltonMary F.Shelby191082127
WaltonMattieMontgomery191165798
WaltonMollieTipton191290253
WaltonO. D.Tipton191190421
WaltonOmaDyer191023327
WaltonRobertaFayette191024879
WaltonRubyTipton191089712
WaltonS. F.Union191091505
WaltonW.Hamilton190934106
WaltonW. A.Cheatham19107539
WaltonWells F.Shelby190881919
WaltonWillShelby191178615
WaltonWillieShelby191279388
WaltonWillisShelby191283136
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
WamfilerGreySullivan190987139
WamickWalterMoore191166399
WammacJohn HanstonMeigs191063351
WammickLoryMcMinn190857363
WamonKirbyWarren191091755
WamplerJackAnderson1909858
WampllyR. M.Loudon191255106
WamslerAndyAnderson1910404
WanamakerInfantGrundy190831908
WanbleLorindaHamilton191145992
WanderE. P. (Mrs.)Davidson191119436
WanemakesCarrlHumphreys191145191
WanenAdlaiMadison191059120
WanhooserWarrinJackson191046014
WankClidHamilton1908-1234161
WanleneWalterHouston190844936
WannInfant of W. E.Hamilton191233688
WannM.Williamson191095998
WannrightLauraFayette191125350
WanrightLalorShelby191179885
WanrightLovieShelby191279884
WaqssonMaryShelby190985128
WarberWillHenry190943322
WarbrittonInfant of WalterCarroll19125460
Ward(Mrs.)Rhea191270903
Ward(Mrs.)Shelby191280957
Ward[blank]Davidson191216183
WardA. L.Carter19117312
WardA. S.Hardin190939176
WardAggieLauderdale191053172
WardAnnieCrockett191111119
WardArchieShelby191076896
WardArchieShelby191079445
WardArmealeRutherford190874528
WardAspainMarshall191061167
WardAudieJohnson191047412
WardBettieWilson191196728
WardCatherlineWeakley191093842
WardCecilLincoln191254452
WardChasShelby191182650
WardClairah VirginniaLincoln191154459
WardClaud ElmaCarroll19126093
WardD. B. (Mrs.)Shelby191080814
WardDellieAnderson1910816
WardDockHardin190939567
WardEdLauderdale191053171
WardEliShelby190983507
WardElizaGreene191031720
WardEllaDavidson190914079
WardEllaHumphreys190945245
WardEthelTrousdale190890676
WardF. S.Shelby190982238
WardFannieWilson191197334
WardFlorenceShelby191177763
WardFrankMonroe190964211
WardFredCampbell19124212
WardG. W.Robertson191172106
WardGaryShelby190979117
WardHattieDavidson191016539
WardHattieTipton191089369
WardHellinHumphreys190945109
WardHenryWilson191196652
WardHerbertDeKalb190822077
WardHerbertHawkins190939831
WardI. V.Shelby190982673
WardInfantDavidson191114953
WardInfantDavidson191120911
WardInfantGibson191228299
WardIshamHawkins191140303
WardJ. A.Hamilton191233607
WardJamesCampbell19094255
WardJamesSevier191075768
WardJamesShelby191084069
WardJas. M.Shelby190982468
WardJennieDavidson191013761
WardJesseMcMinn191057232
WardJesseMcMinn191057232
WardJohnShelby191279323
WardJohnShelby191280471
WardJohn A.Davidson191019851
WardJohn LeeShelby191178566
WardJohn StwartMeigs191063439
WardJordanTrousdale191290591
WardJudge HillioryMaury191162584
WardJuliaHamilton190836047
WardL. D.McMinn191056685
WardLeanaCampbell19094024
WardLilian MayRoane191171530
WardLizzieGiles191128728
WardLouisTipton191089370
WardLucieDyer191123999
WardLudie JaneGiles190928714
WardLuraRutherford191273324
WardM. A.Davidson191018824
WardMarindaGibson191227396
WardMartha J.Shelby191077549
WardMaryCarter19127300
WardMary NealTrousdale190990717
WardMattie C.Trousdale191190740
WardMaudShelby191085018
WardMertieAnderson19109
WardNephSmith190986394
WardNewtShelby191179396
WardOctanaShelby191183479
WardP. F.Benton19081618
WardPatrickHardeman191138382
WardPerryShelby190981971
WardRansonDavidson191013854
WardRebeccaJohnson191047444
WardRichardDavidson191212421
WardRobertBedford19111569
WardRogersScott191183478
WardRoyRhea191270349
WardRubieGiles191029683
WardRubyBenton19081617
WardRuebenWilson190897469
WardSadieFranklin190826540
WardSarahRutherford191073609
WardSonisHamilton190837045
WardT. H.Chester19098184
WardThomasGibson191128249
Ward Thomas M.Lauderdale191253134
WardTiddaDickson191122801
WardTommyGibson191128315
WardW. E.Rutherford190973610
WardW. P.Benton19101950
WardWesley L.Perry191068298
WardWillDeKalb191021680
WardWilliam F.Knox191049968
WardWm.Shelby190982220
WardWm.Shelby190982457
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
WardellD. G.Knox190851167
WardellKateShelby191178100
Wardell RobertMontgomery191265361
WardellSamuelKnox191149353
WardenAlbertLincoln190954400
WardenCarlaOverton190967902
WardenHallieOverton191067895
WardenS. B.Lincoln191153907
WardlawPearlineLauderdale190952958
Wardlow(Mr.)Hamilton190937028
WardlowErnestLauderdale191152719
WardlowLeliaCrockett191111104
WardlowMansy P.Weakley191293764
WardlowR. L.Hamilton190936915
WardlowTinnieMcNairy190957759
WardlsCordiliaHaywood191149760
WardsopMary E.Henderson190942223
WardsworthJohnHaywood191141278
Ware[blank]Dyer191024053
WareAlmaHaywood190940971
WareBenDavidson190919279
WareBessieHaywood190940985
WareCeliaShelby191082397
WareClarkHaywood190940979
WareElizabeth M.Williamson190895517
WareElizeHaywood191140759
WareEllaShelby191085594
WareFlorenceHaywood191141518
WareGeorgeHaywood191041762
WareIkeDavidson191212373
WareIsaacDavidson191218535
WareJ. C.Carroll19096115
WareJackRobertson191172835
WareJakeShelby190980865
WareJamesShelby191080142
WareJessieHamilton190933113
WareJessieShelby191182934
WareLialierShelby190981237
WareMaryHaywood191041763
WareMary EdnaHamilton191235605
WareRobert A.Shelby191277330
WareTom HenryHamilton191135865
WareWillisHamilton191135880
WarenBillJackson191145816
WarenPearlDavidson191014620
WarenPollieDavidson191014621
WarerG. W.Grundy191231792
WarfMaryHickman191144580
WarfR. A.Hickman191144578
WarfSam G.Hickman191144581
WarferdMaryFranklin191170912
WarfieldA. BellRobertson190872016
WarfieldA. M.Davidson191214309
WarfieldA. M. (Mrs.)Montgomery191165849
WarfieldAlineidaMontgomery191165678
WarfieldArsillosMontgomery190969530
WarfieldErnestMontgomery191065999
WarfieldFrankMontgomery190965916
WarfieldGeorgeShelby191084650
WarfieldHubertMontgomery191066163
WarfieldJamesMontgomery190965007
WarfieldLizzieMontgomery191165888
WarfieldLouiseShelby191278831
WarfieldMaudeMontgomery191065020
WarfieldMay BellMontgomery190965440
WarfieldW. C. Jr.Robertson190872743
WarfieldWillieMontgomery190865013
WarfoalJulyRutherford190974533
WargaryMaggieShelby190878157
WarhaftegFrankShelby191077636
WarhingtonAnnieRobertson191172797
WarhingtonGeneralRobertson191072141
WaricD. (Mrs.)Coffee190810690
WarickInfantCoffee190910648
WarickLinie MayRoane190971846
WarickWilliamRoane191071853
WarkRubie OttaHenry191043286
WarkerTabithaHenry190943363
WarksCeliaDavidson191120153
WarlersC. A.Anderson1910497
WarleyGreenCheatham19097535
WarleyLena MargaretPutnam190970160
WarleySenerOverton190968199
WarleyWilliePutnam191170055
WarlickH. HawardWashington191192157
WarlickJeffGibson191127146
WarlingtonLaurenceHamilton191133742
WarmathRobertGibson190927761
WarmickBruceHamilton190933589
WarmickCharityAnderson1909809
WarmleyLenaShelby191177477
WarmothEugeneGibson190927644
WarmuthThos B.Tipton190890493
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
WarnC.Lewis190953708
WarnCarlGreene191230940
WarnRobertGreene191230872
WarnSamualGrundy190832041
WarneAnnieKnox190848596
WarneMayGrundy191031902
WarnerA. W.Davidson190913995
WarnerArcanaObion191267383
WarnerBerthaShelby191282995
WarnerCharley S.Chester19108295
WarnerDanMarshall191061351
WarnerEddieGrundy190932068
WarnerEllenRutherford191073255
WarnerEmmaRutherford191173846
WarnerHowardShelby191184618
WarnerInfantDavidson191119366
WarnerJames C. (Mrs.)Davidson191017961
WarnerJohnDavidson190816904
WarnerL. M.Rhea191170791
WarnerLeslieDavidson190918777
WarnerLolaWilliamson191096203
WarnerRoseDavidson191019120
WarnerS. J.Marshall191061225
WarnesBushieShelby190878419
WarnightJohnShelby190984990
WarrAliceFayette191024864
WarrClaraHardeman191238733
WarrCoraFayette191125287
WarrJasDavidson191012504
WarrMaggieFayette190824326
WarrMaryFayette190824327
WarrMaryFayette191024867
WarrNoraFayette191024814
WarrRufusFayette191024819
WarrSallieFayette191225277
WarranGeorgieDeKalb190822362
Warren[blank]Davidson191016460
WarrenAlbert DonnellWilson191097365
WarrenAlvinPerry190968345
WarrenAmand M.Humphreys190945506
WarrenAnnaHardeman190938245
WarrenAnthonyDavidson190919705
WarrenAvanellRobertson191072213
WarrenBelleDavidson190918291
WarrenBenjamin H.Knox190850560
WarrenBettyHaywood191142064
WarrenBobWeakley191193790
WarrenBurleyHenry191143720
WarrenCarlHenry191143721
WarrenCecilHenry190942952
WarrenCharlesShelby191178811
WarrenClarrindWayne191093695
WarrenClay (Miss)Robertson191072646
WarrenDelmCrockett191111292
WarrenDonaLauderdale191152895
WarrenEdnaTipton191290243
WarrenEla P.Washington191192296
WarrenElizebeth JosephineWeakley191094828
WarrenElvisWayne191193562
WarrenEmma E. PlantHumphreys191145555
WarrenFannieHardeman191038690
WarrenFrancis E.Lincoln190953971
WarrenGarlyHenry191043328
WarrenGarlyHenry191043749
WarrenGeorgeShelby191083475
WarrenGeorgeFranklin191225999
WarrenGeorge M.Hardeman191038532
WarrenGlaCrockett191211570
WarrenH. G.Lauderdale190952959
WarrenHarryHamilton190935146
WarrenInfant of HenryGiles190829234
WarrenJ. B.McNairy191057410
WarrenJ. T.Coffee191110966
WarrenJ. W.Shelby190985063
WarrenJasHenry191042910
WarrenJennieHenry190942913
WarrenJennieMcNairy191057412
WarrenJimHenry191143182
WarrenJoe (Mrs.)Carroll19095713
WarrenJohn D.Carroll19086436
WarrenKatherineHamilton191036504
WarrenL. M.Crockett190911624
WarrenL. W.Wilson190997370
WarrenLathaGiles190828239
WarrenLausellHenry191243625
WarrenLelaPutnam191070317
WarrenLizzie BethDecatur191021330
WarrenLouisWilson190997361
WarrenLouis B.Davidson191217771
WarrenMaggieFayette190924752
WarrenMaggieShelby191182101
WarrenMannieGibson190927567
WarrenMarandaCrockett190811140
WarrenMargarettShelby190983433
WarrenMarthaLoudon190854628
WarrenMarthaHaywood190940920
WarrenMartha M.Sullivan190887137
WarrenMaryPerry190868368
WarrenMaryBlount19112806
WarrenMaryFayette191124252
WarrenMayOverton190867947
WarrenMintieWayne191193561
WarrenN. H.Crockett191111569
WarrenNellerRobertson190972420
WarrenObeShelby191177888
WarrenOlaFayette191225315
WarrenOttoFayette191224538
WarrenPearcieRobertson190972421
WarrenPerlinaKnox191085722
WarrenPolliePerry191068249
WarrenRobtFayette191225314
WarrenRuthMaury191262851
WarrenSallie P.Wilson191096843
WarrenScottShelby191277257
WarrenSusi AnnaHickman191144452
WarrenTaylorDavidson191218529
WarrenTomHaywood191041216
WarrenW. C.Davidson190919817
WarrenW. C.Hamilton191233885
WarrenWalkerHumphreys190945497
WarrenWalterMaury190862928
WarrenWilliamGiles191128894
WarrenWilliam EdwardRoane191271679
WarrenWilliam H.Hickman190844830
WarrenWilliam OliverHickman191244214
WarrenWilliam ThomasMaury190961963
WarrenWillie MayShelby191078498
WarrenWilsonFranklin190826478
WarrenZ. P.Crockett190811139
WarrickJ. H.Coffee190910746
WarrickMaryBenton19102101
WarrinArthurHamilton191134226
WarringlanLessieWayne191193453
WarringtonGilbertWayne190993335
WarsenMrylie MayHenry191043327
WarshamH. F.Knox191048950
WarshamJennieGiles191128539
WarshamOraKnox191249290
WarshumLuraDyer190923537
WartWilliamBedford1908884
WarthainHorace N.Bedford19121430
WarthamKimeyOverton191067699
WarthanE. S.Bedford19111026
WarthornArchLauderdale190953301
WarthumVaceLauderdale191252806
WartonEugeneShelby191179148
WartyRebeccaHamilton191137178
WarwickDarthulaUnion191191339
WarwickFrancis M.Knox191149870
WarwickJ. W.Campbell19113996
WarwickMilleyUnion190891374
WarwickTheadore R.Union191191304
WarwickW. H.Knox191250016
WarwrightAllenCrockett191211758
WaryNinaHickman190844435
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
WasfieldA. M.Maury191262750
WasfieldLucyMontgomery190965178
WasfieldRebeccaMaury191062805
WashBettieHenry190843672
WashBrownShelby191277116
WashElizabethFayette190925321
WashamAnnieMcNairy190957892
WashamRebeccaUnion191291316
WashamRossUnion191191329
WashbornL.Jackson191045996
WashburnBenShelby191280264
WashburnLowelLawrence191155912
WashburnMaryShelby191279606
WashburnNoelLawrence191155911
WashburnWallaceHamilton191135108
WasherAuburnDeKalb190822167
WashigntonBenjaman B.Knox191048183
WashingtonAddie LeeDavidson190818928
WashingtonAlbertDavidson191021094
WashingtonAnnieShelby190981364
WashingtonAnnieRobertson191172112
WashingtonAnnieRobertson191172147
WashingtonAnnieShelby191177898
WashingtonArtieMcNairy190957531
WashingtonBellRobertson190972318
WashingtonBettieShelby191277045
WashingtonCalvinShelby191178553
WashingtonCarrie E.Davidson191119721
WashingtonCharles LeeSullivan191187753
WashingtonCristopusTipton190989485
WashingtonD. F.Davidson191119720
WashingtonDavidRutherford191073936
WashingtonDoraDavidson191114182
WashingtonDoraDavidson191115677
WashingtonE.Hamilton190934158
WashingtonE.Shelby191078467
WashingtonEdnaDavidson190915743
WashingtonEllaMadison191059234
WashingtonEllenHamilton191234224
WashingtonEugeneShelby191083954
WashingtonFrancisMontgomery191165054
WashingtonFrankShelby191178356
WashingtonFrank (Mrs.)Davidson191213772
WashingtonGeneralGiles191229634
WashingtonGeo.Shelby191284245
WashingtonGeorgeDavidson190914384
WashingtonGeorgeShelby190984866
WashingtonGeorgeTipton191190531
WashingtonGrantShelby191085431
WashingtonGrantShelby191085431
WashingtonHarryShelby191177887
WashingtonHenryShelby191082000
WashingtonHenryShelby191085595
WashingtonHenryHawkins191139952
WashingtonHenryKnox191149520
WashingtonInfantHumphreys190945206
WashingtonInfant of JamesGiles190929142
WashingtonJaneDavidson191012889
WashingtonJaneDavidson191114823
WashingtonJohnHumphreys191045711
WashingtonJohnRutherford191074044
WashingtonJohnettaDavidson190816483
WashingtonJohnnieShelby1908-1283000
WashingtonLemShelby191283053
WashingtonLeroyShelby191280298
WashingtonLewisLauderdale190952396
WashingtonLoraDavidson191115677
WashingtonLorenaFayette190924927
WashingtonLorenaHamilton191235659
WashingtonLutherShelby191279618-A
WashingtonMackDavidson190815272
WashingtonMadoraDavidson191216110
WashingtonMalissaCheatham19117897
WashingtonMandieShelby190981229
WashingtonMarryShelby190881228
WashingtonMaryShelby190882582
WashingtonMaryShelby190885096
WashingtonMaryMontgomery190865236
WashingtonMaryMontgomery191265334
WashingtonMattieHamilton190934934
WashingtonMaudeSullivan191187754
WashingtonR. JacksonDavidson191120926
WashingtonRosaTipton191090151
WashingtonSamShelby191084701
WashingtonSamDavidson191218110
WashingtonSophiaKnox190849050
WashingtonTheodoreMontgomery191164983
WashingtonViceyShelby190882581
WashingtonWalnetaHamilton191034978
WashingtonWalterRobertson190972172
WashingtonWebberGibson1908-1227660
WashingtonWillShelby191180281
WashingtonWillShelby191184948
WashingtonWilliam P.Davidson190915153
WashingtonWillieHickman191044740
WashingtonhGeorgieShelby190883679
WasmackSarahDavidson191116977
WasmanJosephHamilton190933026
WasnerElmerShelby191280229
WasnerJula WHamblen191032434
WassLizzyFayette190924323
WassenElisaMarion191060549
WassenWilliamMarion191060372
WassenWoodMarion191060540
WassermanB.Davidson190917027
WassermanBettieDavidson191216211
WassermanBettyDavidson191112683
WassomChartyWashington191192066
WassomLuerPutnam190970017
WassomSara T.Hamilton191034372
WassonAmandy LucyRhea191170673
WassonVictoriaRutherford191174471
WastkinsInfantDavidson191117410
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
WaterMinnieDavidson191119432
WaterfieldNapolianWeakley191094103
WaterhouseColdanaBradley19113681
WaterhouseJames E.Rhea190870485
WaterhouseJames S.Wilson190897492
WaterhouseJohnHamilton190836329
WaterhouseSusieHamilton190935140
WatermanL. D.Sullivan191087881
WatersAnnaDavidson190815064
WatersAnnie BellWilliamson191295724
WatersAveryJohnson191047838
WatersBridgetShelby191076882
WatersCharlottieFentress190825519
WatersD. W.Tipton191089710
WatersE. H.Benton19092053
WatersE. L.Davidson190817137
WatersEdwardDavidson190815066
WatersEdwardHamilton191135373
WatersEsther BellShelby191276852
WatersFletaBenton19091681
WatersGeorgeHamilton190932996
WatersHenryDavidson191119456
WatersInfantDavidson191014328
WatersJamesWilson190996622
WatersJames I.Cocke19119944
WatersJosieDavidson1908-1218209
WatersJustusDavidson191015340
WatersLonKnox190950634
WatersLostonDavidson190915065
WatersLouisePolk190868847
WatersMaudBlount19112570
WatersMinnieWilliamson190995617
WatersNancyJefferson190846790
WatersNova JuliaBenton19092057
WatersRoyBradley19093485
WatersSavinaHamilton190933095
WatersW. N.Wilson190897030
WatersWalkerHamilton191034750
WatersWalterHamilton191034019
WatersWillWeakley191094622
WatersWinnieSequatchie190975199
WatersZilphiaSullivan191288097
WatersonClotierKnox191050565
WatersonMariaRutherford190974115
WatersonMarireKnox191250163
WatersonWilliam HustonHawkins191040007
WathersPervy B. B.Madison190960024
WatkinR B.Lawrence190855346
Watkins[blank]Shelby190981550
Watkins[blank]Hardeman191138108
WatkinsAgnessTipton190890219
WatkinsAlbertMontgomery191064436
WatkinsAliceHamilton191235604
WatkinsAmandaDavidson191115007
WatkinsAmandaMaury191162060
WatkinsAnnShelby191278629
WatkinsAnnie LouiseShelby191185145
WatkinsArchWilliamson191095587
WatkinsAugustaRutherford191274217
WatkinsAzzie LeeGibson191026743
WatkinsB.James190847205
WatkinsB. T.Hardeman190938265
WatkinsBen Sr.Haywood190940921
WatkinsBertCampbell19114452
WatkinsBessieLoudon191054768
WatkinsBooker T.Haywood191240772
WatkinsC. D.Jefferson190847021
WatkinsC. G.Davidson191020986
WatkinsC. L.Davidson191020298
WatkinsC. L.Bradley19113267
WatkinsCalvinDavidson191012623
WatkinsCharityShelby191278807
WatkinsCharles JamesDavidson190915137
WatkinsCharles V.Hamblen190832276
WatkinsCharleyDavidson191019036
WatkinsChristinaRutherford191273700
WatkinsCindyHenry191043590
WatkinsClaranceRoane190871545
WatkinsCoraRutherford190974188
WatkinsCorinneFayette191125424
WatkinsDorrisSumner191088943
WatkinsDudMaury191061523
WatkinsEdwinTipton191090331
WatkinsEllenSumner191088888
WatkinsEmilyDavidson190814554
WatkinsEmma RuthWilliamson191195969
WatkinsErnestShelby191276614
WatkinsEttaMadison191160055
WatkinsEtta P.Rutherford191273706
WatkinsFlorenceJefferson191146605
WatkinsGeorgia E.Davidson190914555
WatkinsGreenHaywood191242085
WatkinsGrover WilliardPolk190969265
WatkinsH.Benton19101889
WatkinsH. C.Weakley191194468
WatkinsIdaDavidson191213906
WatkinsIdellaSumner190988911
WatkinsInezLincoln190954233
WatkinsInfantStewart190987091
WatkinsInfantDyer191024084
WatkinsInfantShelby191182111
WatkinsInfant of JohnFayette190924792
WatkinsInfant of JosephWashington191292726
WatkinsInfant of MackMaury191061932
WatkinsInfant of TerraMaury190961951
WatkinsIsaacWashington191292677
WatkinsIsaiahDyer190924088
WatkinsJ. E.Knox190951396
WatkinsJ. H.Cannon19095265
WatkinsJamesSumner191188750
WatkinsJamesSullivan191287962
WatkinsJames MattJefferson191047004
WatkinsJaneHaywood191140783
WatkinsJaneShelby191277098
WatkinsJimShelby191079466
WatkinsJohnDavidson191012616
WatkinsJohnRutherford191274231
WatkinsJohn B.Hamblen190832278
WatkinsJohn BrittonJefferson190847022
WatkinsJohn H.Shelby191182116
WatkinsJosephLoudon190954646
WatkinsJosephSumner190988886
WatkinsJosieHumphreys190945578
WatkinsJuliaHamblen191232672
WatkinsLabornMaury190962889
WatkinsLeeHaywood191041135
WatkinsLenaHamblen191132411
WatkinsLeroyShelby190980828
WatkinsLettie MapleLauderdale191252811
WatkinsLillieJohnson191247868
WatkinsLouiseSumner191088891
WatkinsLucionShelby191277149
WatkinsLueHaywood191041187
WatkinsLuellaDyer190824091
WatkinsMackMaury191061923
WatkinsMahalaShelby190978436
WatkinsMarget JaneWarren191091860
WatkinsMargieWashington191293197
WatkinsMary A.Clay19099270
WatkinsMary DoranMontgomery190866065
WatkinsMary M.James190847206
WatkinsMillieHaywood191141312
WatkinsMinnieShelby190983233
WatkinsMinnieMaury190961670
WatkinsMollieSumner191088885
WatkinsMutShelby191279603
WatkinsMyrtleLake191052091
WatkinsNannieRutherford191073015
WatkinsNannieRutherford191174245
WatkinsNeelyShelby191177872
WatkinsOnaShelby191279994
WatkinsPaulTipton191089843
WatkinsPearlHaywood191041188
WatkinsPervisShelby191278808
WatkinsRains K.Davidson191017828
WatkinsRightRobertson191172841
WatkinsRobert L.Davidson190912774
WatkinsRosaRutherford191174230
WatkinsSarahKnox191048951
WatkinsSelaCocke190910319
WatkinsShermanDavidson190816636
WatkinsSherman R.Sumner191188753
WatkinsStevensFayette190824701
WatkinsSusieDavidson191016430
WatkinsT. H.Shelby190884875
WatkinsThomasDavidson191120564
WatkinsTomFayette191025082
WatkinsTom E.Shelby191080918
WatkinsU. S. GrantRutherford191273701
WatkinsUreekaShelby191185348
WatkinsWalter JrDavidson191017113
WatkinsWicelia W.Shelby191077739
WatkinsWilliamKnox191047991
WatkinsWillieSumner191088912
WatkinsWillieDavidson191115380
WatkinsWrightMontgomery191265027
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
WatleyBenHamilton191134851
WatleyHenryMorgan190966749
WatleyLizzieHamilton191297741
WatleyMaryGrundy190932043
WatleyObeyWhite191095149
WatlingtonGeorge R.Knox190950651
WatridgeInfant of ChampHaywood191041801
WatsMatLoudon191254836
Watson(Mr.)Shelby190982222
Watson(Mrs.)Crockett191011697
Watson[blank]Fayette190924351
WatsonA. P. H.Williamson191196074
WatsonA. W.Dickson191122752
WatsonAda MaeMonroe191164155
WatsonAlbertMadison191159494
WatsonAndrewDavidson191119381
WatsonAndyClaiborne19109099
WatsonAnna (Mrs.)Montgomery191065787
WatsonAnnerSullivan190987514
WatsonAnniePolk191169121
WatsonArdaisyDavidson191217753
WatsonAugustaFranklin191126566
WatsonBarbaraHamilton191035696
WatsonBerthaCumberland191111942
WatsonBerthaWilson191297579
WatsonBessieMaury190861776
WatsonBillRobertson191171952
WatsonBirdWashington191192823
WatsonBrownlowCampbell19124402
WatsonCapRutherford191174464
WatsonCarlos J.Benton19112006
WatsonCelia OwenLauderdale190953062
WatsonCharleyFayette191124818
WatsonCharlieGrainger190930303
WatsonCharlieMcMinn191156738
WatsonChas. InfantShelby191279303
WatsonClaraDavidson191017904
WatsonClarenceHamilton191135728
WatsonCoraMaury190962239
WatsonCoraWeakley191194881
WatsonCora B.Weakley191194882
WatsonCora E.Knox191048952
WatsonCurtisKnox190948868
WatsonD. C.Rutherford190973578
WatsonDavidSevier191275788
WatsonDukeShelby191076233
WatsonEarlySevier191075699
WatsonEarnisMaury190962238
WatsonEdgar BrownGiles191029041
WatsonElizabethDavidson191215466
WatsonEllinMaury190961872
WatsonElmart ThurmanCannon19085282
WatsonErnestineDavidson191119348
WatsonEstellaDavidson1912503
WatsonEuingWilson191197348
WatsonEulaShelby191082853
WatsonEwingWilson191196738
WatsonFaney A.Johnson190947650
WatsonFannieDavidson191017125
WatsonFannieShelby191084450
WatsonFloraCarter19087219
WatsonFloraJohnson191147810
WatsonFlorenceHaywood191041050
WatsonFloydHenderson190864360
WatsonFrazierDavidson191113084
WatsonG. W.Hardin190939165
WatsonG. W.Wilson191297563
WatsonGeorgeWashington191292709
WatsonGeorge Stuart Jr.Monroe190963579
WatsonHannahRhea191070817
WatsonHarveyChester19118124
WatsonHaskelCumberland191011971
WatsonHenryScott190874897
WatsonHenryShelby191082002
WatsonHilliardFayette191025471
WatsonHobberteCarter19127337
WatsonHortonJohnson191147528
WatsonIdellaGibson190827692
WatsonInfantDeKalb190822049
WatsonInfantRoane190871657
WatsonInfantDavidson190915185
WatsonInfantFayette191024679
WatsonInfantDavidson191112343
WatsonInfantHardin191139305
WatsonInfantMcMinn191156764
WatsonInfant (Twin)Fayette190925218
WatsonInfant (Twin)Fayette190925219
WatsonInfant of A. S.Cumberland191112091
WatsonInfant of GeorgeGibson190827602
WatsonInfant of JoePolk191069470
WatsonInfant of WillieCarter19116682
WatsonJ. A.Knox191250064
WatsonJ. C.Obion191066978
WatsonJ. E.Shelby191179715
WatsonJ. H.Bradley19093557
WatsonJ. M.Rutherford190973861
WatsonJ. R.Maury191062240
WatsonJamesDavidson190917129
WatsonJamesDavidson191017127
WatsonJamesBenton19121848
WatsonJames ColmonLauderdale190953025
WatsonJaneShelby191279588
WatsonJennie M.Shelby190984675
WatsonJessieDyer191023697
WatsonJimDeKalb191221889
WatsonJoe RobertKnox190949100
WatsonJohnHaywood191142025
WatsonJohn H.Giles190929047
WatsonJordanShelby191082455
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
WatsonLambFayette191025444
WatsonLawrenceCoffee190910752
WatsonLena EsterGibson190927561
WatsonLeslieSumner191088667
WatsonLettieKnox190851641
WatsonLillianDavidson191114648
WatsonLissieRoane191171288
WatsonLon LeeHenderson190864359
WatsonLorineStewart191187033
WatsonLouiseShelby191080312
WatsonLouiseDavidson191213056
WatsonLouiseDavidson191215407
WatsonLouviniaShelby191082310
WatsonLucile G.Roane190871485
WatsonLunaCarter19106815
WatsonM.Dickson191222753
WatsonM. L.Robertson190872175
WatsonMaderterPutnam190969893
WatsonMagelineScott191075147
WatsonMahalieFayette191025466
WatsonMamaCarter19086492
WatsonMamie C.Rhea191070796
WatsonMargaretUnion191091533
WatsonMarry B.Hardin191139426
WatsonMarry EdnaCannon19105085
WatsonMarthaClay19119332
WatsonMartha E.Monroe191264068
WatsonMarthyGrainger191030304
WatsonMaryDavidson191016555
WatsonMaryRobertson191072275
WatsonMaryDeKalb191221888
WatsonMary A.Davidson191018798
WatsonMary Agnes L. B.Knox191151800
WatsonMary R.Polk191069473
WatsonMattieClay19089426
WatsonMattieMadison190859530
WatsonMattieKnox190951732
WatsonMattieShelby191076232
WatsonMattieShelby191083186
WatsonMattieRutherford191274465
WatsonMattie BellDeKalb190822050
WatsonMattie JaneMonroe191264072
WatsonMinnieMonroe190963578
WatsonMyrtleDavidson190917195
WatsonMyrtleWilson190997496
WatsonNancyFayette190925203
WatsonNanniePolk191268974
WatsonNarsissetDyer191023736
WatsonNellieMaury191063307
WatsonNona VictoraScott191075148
WatsonPeetHenderson191042527
WatsonPollieSevier191075556
WatsonRachelClay19119190
WatsonRalphCampbell19084523
WatsonRebeckahBedford1908887
WatsonRigMaury190962241
WatsonRobert NelsonFayette191025467
WatsonRouthClay19109471
WatsonRusselJohnson190947680
WatsonS. C. (Mrs.)Shelby191178494
WatsonS. M.Giles191129789
WatsonSallieMaury191061920
WatsonSamGibson191027906
WatsonSamMaury191062202
WatsonSamHamilton191233450
WatsonSinthyTrousdale191290582
WatsonStewartMonroe190863577
WatsonSueDavidson191119633
WatsonSusinFayette190824325
WatsonT. J.Johnson190947754
WatsonTenieWilliamson190996022
WatsonThomasCarter19086491
WatsonThomasShelby191177886
WatsonVadaSullivan191287371
WatsonVictor EugeneMadison191059922
WatsonViolaMontgomery190969494
WatsonW. C.Davidson191115706
WatsonW. J.Madison190858878
WatsonW. M.Gibson191128040
WatsonW. S.Davidson191118913
WatsonW. S.Davidson191119359
WatsonWalterMadison191059923
WatsonWalterKnox191149211
WatsonWillieCarter19116681
WatsonWillie B.Davidson191217752
WatsonWilmerCrockett190911390
WatsonWylieHaywood191242078
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
WattInfant of H.Hamilton191235613
WattT. J.Madison191258208
WatteMose E.Union191291244
WattenbargerAnaniasMcMinn191156991
WattenbargerJessiePolk191168963
WattenbergerUlnoMcMinn190857371
WatterCharles H.Hamilton191032913
WatternJennie F.Shelby191176595
WattersCanyScott190974841
WattersCarolineShelby191276820
WattersCharlesDavidson191219586
WattersElizabethMaury191262096
WattersFarrestHamilton191035158
WattersHendersonJefferson191046882
WattersIdaHawkins190940221
WattersL. N.Bradley19093537
WattersLauraMaury191162070
WattersLucileCarroll19106409
WattersPaulMadison190960151
WattersVonnie MayFentress190825518
WattersonPhillLake191052176
WattindorfJ. F.Shelby191184932
WattingFrank W.Madison191159488
WattlesLauraFayette190925482
WattlesSusanMcMinn191156948
WattsAlice T.McMinn191056499
WattsArthurUnicoi191190912
WattsAugustisShelby1908-1284846
WattsBenobleObion191067241
WattsCarrMaury191263085
WattsCarsonScott191175112
WattsCharley HenryRoane190871708
WattsElmerLoudon191054943
WattsElsie LorineRobertson190972197
WattsEmmerSmith190985757
WattsGeorge WilliamMontgomery191165877
WattsHermanMcMinn191256836
WattsHurdPutnam190970135
WattsInfantMcMinn191056849
WattsIreneMarion191060412
WattsJ. W.Smith190985756
WattsJohnUnion191190983
WattsJuliaDavidson191019638
WattsMaragret H.Weakley190994878
WattsMaryPutnam191070134
WattsMary ElizaUnicoi191090981
WattsMattie MayWilliamson191295841
WattsNancyDeKalb190822276
WattsNelleAnderson1911468
WattsNelsonUnicoi190990952
WattsPearl LeeLoudon190954598
WattsRalphMcMinn191156835
WattsSarahRutherford191073927
WattsSilas ForslerPutnam190969923
WattsThomasJackson190945851
WattsThomas Jr.Anderson1911350
WattsThomas L.Smith191186327
WattsThomas Sr.Anderson1910552
WattsVirgie (Mrs.)James191147317
WattsW. A.Loudon190954591
WattsW. H.Montgomery191165847
WattsWillHamilton190933721
WattsWillHamilton190935169
WattyJamesMaury191062406
WattyRussellMaury191062405
WaughDavid A.Knox191248629
WaughH.Johnson191047389
WayL. J. (Mrs.)Hamilton191137175
WayLulyHamilton190933098
WayMary L.Jackson191145753
WayMayMontgomery190865392
WayattFloyadDyer190923620
WaycarterAlbert OskerCarter19106634
WaycasterSarCarter19116818
WaylorGeorgeChester19097905
WaymanCarris LeoJohnson190947379
WaymickEdgarMontgomery191165423
WaymickM. C. (Mrs.)Montgomery190964961
WaymickMaryDickson191122802
WaymireJames ThompsonKnox191050448
WaymonPerry O.Shelby191185289
WaysMaty DeanMadison191258229
WaywickMoscowDavidson191119455
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
WeackerspoonJenettWayne191093523
WeahuntCorePolk191169360
WeakleyB. L.Cheatham19097558
WeakleyBartleyDavidson191114628
WeakleyElisabethRutherford190974523
WeakleyGovey ThorntonDavidson191016614
WeakleyHarveyDavidson190918043
WeakleyLouisMontgomery190964508
WeakleyLovisannaCheatham19087618
WeakleyMaidaDavidson191112424
WeakleyMarkDavidson191116832
WeakleyR. W.Davidson191017717
WeakleyRachaelDavidson191114696
WeakleyRichard W.Davidson191017235
WeakleySam T.Rutherford190974621
WeakleyT. P.Davidson191013949
WeakleyW. A.Montgomery191065791
WeaksRitterStewart191186817
WeanleyRachelDavidson191213130
WearErlMonroe190964090
WearGeneLoudon191254860
WearHazelMonroe191063949
WeareJaffMcMinn190957029
WeareMortelMcMinn190957028
WeasternIsicJackson191045840
WeathelyOdusWilson191297577
Weather(Mrs.)Hamilton190933373
WeatherbyBen T.Shelby191183165
WeatherfordClaraBenton19082036
WeatherfordCora B.Hamilton191132767
WeatherfordEdnaCarroll19085680
WeatherfordFrankHaywood191041859
WeatherfordInfantHenry191143986
WeatherfordInfant of LeeMaury190963173
WeatherfordJackDavidson191115293
WeatherfordJamesHawkins190940134
WeatherfordJaromeKnox191149488
WeatherfordJohnMcNairy190857757
WeatherfordLillieBenton19102067
WeatherfordPearlSumner191188647
WeatherfordSarahRobertson191172867
WeatherfordT. W.Hamilton191234194
WeatherlyLelaBenton19101982
WeatherlyMaryHamilton191136395
WeatherlyRubyRutherford191173334
WeatherlySamMarion190960430
WeathersDossieMadison191059050
WeathersE.Hamilton190933372
WeathersEmmaHamilton190934040
WeathersH. R.Henry191144142
WeathersMallisserHamilton1908-1297718
WeathersMayMadison191159259
WeathersRanaMadison191160280
WeathersponHarvelHickman191044622
WeatherspoonCharlieWayne191193429
WeatherspoonFrankMadison191058591
WeatherspoonLillieHickman191044598
WeatherspoonOraWayne190993333
WeatherspoonRoseveltWayne190993340
WeatherspoonVeraWeakley191094271
WeatherspoonWilliamWayne190993657
WeathetonFredieRhea191070790
WeathingtonEllaTipton190989445
WeathubyLevMcNairy191157411
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
Weaver[blank]Anderson1908657
WeaverA. J.Henry191144137
WeaverA. W.Chester19108188
WeaverAlliseKnox190950425
WeaverAltonHickman190944805
WeaverAmosLawrence191155474
WeaverAndy J.Henry191143422
WeaverArthorPerry191068493
WeaverArthurAnderson1911305
WeaverAutherHamblen190932433
WeaverBabeDyer191123098
WeaverBessieDavidson191013375
WeaverBradfordAnderson1912632
WeaverCarrie LouRobertson191172515
WeaverCarrie W.Robertson191072516
WeaverDaveDickson191222945
WeaverDavidRhea191170519
WeaverDellaCampbell19104045
WeaverE. L. (Mrs.)Shelby191181028
WeaverEdnerHardeman191138397
WeaverElisabethUnion191191113
WeaverEstherShelby190876774
WeaverEvie B.Hamblen191032474
WeaverFannieRutherford190974412
WeaverFannieShelby191180605
WeaverFrancesDickson190922495
WeaverGeorgeGiles190928715
WeaverGladysKnox191150106
WeaverHaleyCampbell19124642
WeaverHarrietMarshall190961375
WeaverHarryHamilton191135882
WeaverHubertMcMinn191156811
WeaverIdaAnderson1910321
WeaverInfantHickman190844558
WeaverInfantHenderson190964361
WeaverInfantTipton190989777
WeaverInfantMarshall191260923
WeaverInfant of FannieRutherford190974542
WeaverInfant of R. W.Hamilton190836598
WeaverInfant of RosieKnox191149824
WeaverInfant of W. H.Hickman190844771
WeaverJacobSullivan191087990
WeaverJacobHamilton191133197
WeaverJamesMarshall191061448
WeaverJamesKnox191250105
WeaverJoannaMadison191158896
WeaverJohnAnderson1911162
WeaverJohnChester19118026
WeaverJohn (Mrs.)Knox191150069
WeaverL. L.Knox191050774
WeaverL. L.Knox191149355
WeaverL. R.Chester19108261
WeaverLenardKnox191249002
WeaverLeolaHamilton191132838
WeaverLizzieMcMinn191156878
WeaverLydia EllenAnderson1910152
WeaverMahalaDavidson191216154
WeaverMargretteWashington191092832
WeaverMarthaChester19117979
WeaverMary E.Hickman191144283
WeaverMattieMadison190959703
WeaverMicaUnion191091509
WeaverMyrtleCrockett190811343
WeaverNdorahDickson191023059
WeaverOtlia GreerKnox191250089
WeaverOva MaiFranklin191026383
WeaverPrentisKnox191048864
WeaverRhodaWashington191092831
WeaverRobert T.Knox191249683
WeaverRoyWashington191092833
WeaverRubie LeeSullivan191087209
WeaverRuby MayPutnam191070338
WeaverS. J.Chester19118259
WeaverSiShelby190883597
WeaverThomasDavidson191113471
WeaverThos S.Davidson191118661
WeaverTimothyAnderson1909653
WeaverUla WillmerAnderson191252
WeaverW. W.Carroll19095904
WeaverWadeCampbell19094338
WeaverWalterDavidson191119426
WeaverWilliamAnderson1910153
WeaverWilliam (Rev.)Henderson191042472
WeaverWillieShelby190983787
WeaverWillieKnox191149759
WeaverWillie AnnWhite190995270
WeavsInfant of W. H.Hickman190844771
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
Webb[blank]Cocke19129650
Webb[blank]Lawrence191255279
WebbAdam L.Sullivan191088133
WebbAleenWarren191191830
WebbAlvaObion191167071
WebbAlveraBenton19111889
WebbAmandaDavidson190920253
WebbAmandaWarren190991924
WebbAndrewMadison190959614
WebbAnnRutherford191074730
WebbAnnRutherford191273660
WebbAnnaCampbell19104460
WebbAnna BellBlount19122628
WebbAnnieOverton190867948
WebbAnnieShelby191185361
WebbAnnieCocke19129611
WebbArrySmith190885938
WebbBeatricePutnam191169585
WebbBerthieJackson191146092
WebbBetey AnnHenderson191042577
WebbBettieHenderson190842327
WebbBransonJackson191146269
WebbBrisonCocke191010283
WebbBrisonCocke191010285
WebbCarleyJackson191246271
WebbCarolineDavidson190913426
WebbCassCoffee191010539
WebbCathernHawkins190940226
WebbCharles InfantShelby191277123
WebbClaudeHumphreys191145380
WebbCleoSullivan191287922
WebbCorlyMadison1908-1258827
WebbCuverClay19109175
WebbDatsonDavidson191013859
WebbDavyWilson191197337
WebbDelsinaShelby191077805
WebbDotsonDavidson190914420
WebbDulcenaClay19099420
WebbEfie LueaseDeKalb191121846
WebbElbaScott190874827
WebbElbertKnox191249774
WebbElijahShelby191180760
WebbElizaKnox190950496
WebbElizabethDavidson190916908
WebbEllaHardeman190838838
WebbEllis W.Lake191051890
WebbElnoraShelby190981236
WebbEmma (Mrs.)Davidson190917276
WebbEthelOverton191067798
WebbEtheleenDavidson191020078
WebbEthellGibson190926971
WebbEtta M.Fentress191225664
WebbEugeneRutherford191173346
WebbEulaClay19129498
WebbEvaCocke19129627
WebbFannieCocke191110365
WebbFannieHawkins191140125
WebbFrancis VirginiaCarroll19115466
WebbFredKnox191150969
WebbG. V.Madison190959836
WebbGastonShelby191078204
WebbGeorgeAnderson1909569
WebbGeorgeFayette191024886
WebbGeorgeFayette191125357
WebbGeorgeRutherford191174455
WebbGeorge W.Dyer190923717
WebbGlesnerSevier191075499
WebbGuy M.Gibson191027929
WebbH. C.Scott191275113
WebbH. W.Maury191162748
WebbHasselGibson191126994
WebbHenryHickman190844376
WebbHenryCampbell19104494
WebbHenryFayette191024865
WebbHenryBlount19122644
WebbHenryKnox191250040
WebbHerbertPutnam190969728
WebbHesterCheatham19127883
WebbHobartBlount19122643
WebbHorace M.Davidson190819797
WebbInfantHardeman190938615
WebbInfantHenry190942879
WebbInfantMonroe190964254
WebbInfantPutnam190970159
WebbInfantGibson191128052
WebbInfant of W. C.Sullivan190987201
WebbIrreMonroe190964343
WebbJamesShelby191177345
WebbJamesRhea191270890
WebbJamesRobertson191272084
WebbJames IvanCarroll19115467
WebbJames L.Davidson191019655
WebbJames R.White191095059
WebbJames T.Jefferson191146684
WebbJames WilsonRobertson191072493
WebbJesseDavidson191014711
WebbJimMaury191162457
WebbJoeHardin191239453
WebbJohnLauderdale190853210
WebbJohnHamilton190933458
WebbJohnCocke191010075
WebbJohnHenry191042959
WebbJohnHickman191044700
WebbJohnClaiborne19119018
WebbJohnCocke191110363
WebbJohn L.Giles191029417
WebbJosephineTipton190889335
WebbJullieAnderson1908570
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
WebbLauraMaury190862950
WebbLauraShelby191083337
WebbLeeMadison190959285
WebbLenaFayette191124524
WebbLillieCocke191110366
WebbLizzieDavidson190913605
WebbLonMaury191162131
WebbLouisJackson190946400
WebbLuizaMacon190856156
WebbLukeDyer191123512
WebbLula MerleMonroe190963606
WebbLuluTipton191089161
WebbM. D.Lauderdale191153343
WebbM. P.Putnam1908-1269901
WebbMacyWeakley190993854
WebbMargetCumberland190911914
WebbMariaFayette190925117
WebbMariahBedford19101059
WebbMarianHenderson191042579
WebbMaryHamilton190933459
WebbMaryRutherford191273347
WebbMary JaneHardeman190938614
WebbMathewFayette191124294
WebbMattieDavidson190913606
WebbMelissie JaneWarren191191971
WebbMerryBlount19093149
WebbMerryObion191167549
WebbN. JaneGibson191127886
WebbNanceyCocke190910182
WebbNancyLauderdale191252503
WebbNathanJackson191246270
WebbNealDavidson190913594
WebbO. D.Stewart191286672
WebbOllieCocke191010004
WebbOplePutnam190970176
WebbOrisieCumberland190911827
WebbPollieHawkins191040268
WebbRayeSevier190975477
WebbRhodaBlount19113077
WebbRobertFayette190825245
WebbRobertHenry191143265
WebbRoyKnox190849114
WebbRoyKnox190850553
WebbRoyRhea190870419
WebbRoyGibson190928086
WebbRuby AlineRobertson190972230
WebbSallieShelby190979479
WebbSallyGibson190927592
WebbSarah E.Maury190862662
WebbScottDavidson191014239
WebbScottDavidson191014259
WebbSophiaRobertson191272161
WebbStellaMonroe191264027
WebbStellahAnderson1911595
WebbSuta G.Bedford19111301
WebbT. H.Crockett191111243
WebbT. S.Obion190967051
WebbTempieMarion190960651
WebbTessie MayBedford19101796
WebbThomas I.Davidson191118882
WebbTomOverton191268059
WebbTroyRhea190870418
WebbViolaKnox191148147
WebbVirginiaCocke19099862
WebbW. B.Warren191191866
WebbW. C.Perry190968277
WebbW. D.Putnam190970324
WebbW. L. DOverton190967903
WebbW. N.Giles191028821
WebbW. N. (Mrs.)Shelby191177024
WebbW. S.Robertson190872424
WebbWilliamDyer190923576
WebbWilliamWayne191093715
WebbWilliam CecilWarren191291985
WebbWilliam F.Washington191293043
WebbWilliam H.Knox191248551
WebberCatherineShelby190884510
WebberCosperAnderson1912713
WebberE. D.Shelby191283059
WebberJosephMadison191059917
WebberMalindaShelby191278664
WebberO. L.Shelby191284054
WebberOscarShelby190982200
WebberR. A.Anderson1912629
WebbingEddieShelby191080751
WebbsLulaShelby191182949
WeberA.Fayette190925226
WeberCathrine BanksShelby190877773
WeberFrankFayette191225292
WeberInfantShelby1908-1276940
WeberInfantDavidson191214581
WeberJ. V.Shelby191279379
WeberJosephShelby190982079
WeberMary FFayette190925227
WeblingEddieShelby191079804
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
WebsterAdaWarren191191896
WebsterAileyMadison191158689
WebsterAmandyLewis191153672
WebsterCarolineMaury190961952
WebsterCharlesDavidson191118372
WebsterClaudMorgan191266741
WebsterCordieRoane191271565
WebsterD. R.Obion191267317
WebsterElizaGreene190831525
WebsterElizabethMcMinn191056911
WebsterEmmaMaury191162279
WebsterFannieDavidson190920788
WebsterFletcherHamilton191136394
WebsterG. R.Washington191292102
WebsterGeorge P.Maury191063195
WebsterHenry EllenRutherford191274557
WebsterIkeShelby191277302
WebsterInfantShelby191084999
WebsterJamesShelby191284382
WebsterJames RobertShelby191284381
WebsterJeanieMaury190962650
WebsterJohn D.Shelby191178633
WebsterJosephWayne191193431
WebsterJosieKnox190850344
WebsterLottieCarter19086552
WebsterLulaDavidson190916478
WebsterLulaDavidson191020365
WebsterMandyWilson191197069
WebsterMaryMaury190961994
WebsterMaryShelby191084011
WebsterMaryObion191067287
WebsterOliverWhite191195051
WebsterPlummerMaury191162984
WebsterRebeccaMaury191062596
WebsterRetherLauderdale191252714
WebsterRichardMaury191061556
WebsterRufus M.Bedford19121538
WebsterSallieLoudon190955033
WebsterSallieLoudon191055012
WebsterSusieMaury191061586
WebsterThomasHamilton190836863
WebsterW. B.Lauderdale191152776
WebsterWilliamMorgan190966818

 

Updated January 18, 2008

 

!--New Footer-->