Administrative Hearings | Business Services | Charitable Fundraising | Elections | Library & Archives | Publications
Tennessee Death Index 1908-1912 > Part 41 :   Thach - Tryon

 


T (cont.)
 
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
ThachKatherine ElizabethCheatham19097611
ThacherLewisAnderson1910327
ThackaryR. B.Knox191250111
ThackerAlmaWeakley191094411
ThackerAmraClaiborne19098609
ThackerC. D.Weakley190993960
ThackerElizaRobertson191272718
ThackerHenry R.Roane190971608
ThackerLillie MaeClaiborne19098560
ThackerNancyRoane191071299
ThackerUlissisClaiborne19118701
ThackerValaLoudon191255095
ThackerViney E.Claiborne19128590
ThackerWilliamHardin191239544
ThackerWilliam ElbertMcNairy190957940
ThackstonFannieJackson190846027
ThackstouEnochSmith191086204
ThalerCharlesShelby191085682
ThamesThomasShelby191176441
ThanleyHannaGiles191028706
TharbJohn HenryRutherford191073094
TharnishRaymondShelby191076937
TharpBallard S.Gibson190927570
TharpBusterMeigs191163350
TharpCurlieHenry190943893
TharpDockFayette190924714
TharpEarnestFayette190924575
TharpEllaUnion190991359
TharpEvaAnderson1910800
TharpHarriettaFayette190924576
TharpInfant of BurnellHenry191143421
TharpLemHenry191144048
TharpPorterBenton19101836
TharpeBedneyHenry190943504
TharpeChesterHenry191144110
TharpeElsie MayHenry191143113
TharpeFannieHenry190943921
TharpeFannieHenry190943923
TharpeJoeHenry190943340
TharpeJohnHenry191044122
TharpeLenardHenry190943920
TharpeLolaHenry191144107
TharpeSallieHenry190943505
TharpeStephenHenry191143159
TharpeStevenHenry191144109
TharpeThomasHenry191243727
TharpeVirlieHenry191043537
TharpeWilliam A.Henry191043274
TharpeWilliam ArleyKnox190948941
ThaskmanP. T.Weakley191194889
ThatchSarah A.Bradley19083896
ThatchSophroniaBradley19103469
ThatcherThomasDavidson191212746
ThawthonHenryDavidson191119739
ThaxtonCarmilaDickson191222912
ThaxtonEnochSmith191086034
ThaxtonHenryDickson191022722
ThaxtonJ. W.Coffee191010461
ThaxtonJ. W.Sequatchie191075248
TheadfordJ. R.Carroll19126365
ThedfordFelixHumphreys191145710
ThedfordInfantMadison191160228
ThedfordW. L.Madison191258214
TheimsNathanialHardin190939152
ThelfordSarahGibson191227397
TherlkeldFay ParmerLauderdale191052878
ThermanHasalenGrundy191031976
ThetfordW. E.Giles191129647
TheusIdaMadison190858764
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
ThoinisonJohn W.Davidson190912576
Thomas[blank]Bradley19093343
Thomas[blank]Cocke19109959
Thomas[blank]Hickman191044750
Thomas[blank]Lewis191053684
ThomasA. B.Tipton190989952
ThomasA. C.Union190891409
ThomasA. S.Hamilton191137268
ThomasA. W.Houston191244880
ThomasAddieMadison190958719
ThomasAddieGreene191131104
ThomasAdlineFayette191225410
ThomasAgnesMaury191163112
ThomasAlbertMadison191159059
ThomasAlbert S.Gibson190927014
ThomasAlecPolk190969428
ThomasAlexanderSevier190975990
ThomasAliceCrockett190911776
ThomasAliceShelby191283540
ThomasAmeliaShelby191082280
ThomasAndrew H.Sevier191075353
ThomasAndyScott190974903
ThomasAnnaShelby191084085
ThomasAnnabellWeakley190994577
ThomasAnnerHenry191043523
ThomasAnnieSullivan191087779
ThomasAnnie MayHaywood191040834
ThomasArteliaMontgomery190965006
ThomasAugustaBlount19092880
ThomasB. E.Davidson191012700
ThomasBascombBlount19112659
ThomasBenShelby190977507
ThomasBenHaywood191141287
ThomasBerryWilson190997172
ThomasBessieCoffee190910608
ThomasBessieCoffee190910908
ThomasBessie RoeeMonroe191264045
ThomasBillGibson190926914
ThomasBillHawkins191040379
ThomasBish Jr.Shelby191085527
ThomasBlack HenryShelby190884789
ThomasBooker T.Haywood191040845
ThomasBridgetShelby190878011
ThomasBurrellShelby191284124
ThomasC. A.Madison190959301
ThomasC. B.Macon191056194
ThomasC. V.Carroll19095583
ThomasCalawayLoudon191055094
ThomasCalla G.Shelby191176229
ThomasCallieHenderson190942211
ThomasCarlSmith190886391
ThomasCarlLake191152220
ThomasCarolineShelby191279300
ThomasCarrieMaury191063148
ThomasCatherineHamilton191137126
ThomasCeliaPutnam190969710
ThomasCharlesShelby191282785
ThomasCharles B.Washington191292669
ThomasCharleySevier190975471
ThomasCharleyTipton190990465
ThomasCharlieShelby191080172
ThomasCharlieShelby191178742
ThomasCharlyHaywood191241919
ThomasCharrityFayette191225427
ThomasClara MayRutherford190874168
ThomasClarenceWilson190997371
ThomasClarenceWilson190997436
ThomasClarenceWilson190997482
ThomasClevelandMaury191062332
ThomasClideUnion191291233
ThomasCliffordBlount19102389
ThomasCoraShelby190876258
ThomasCoraTrousdale190990678
ThomasCoraCarroll19115640
ThomasCoraMontgomery191164452
ThomasCourtneyWeakley191094223
ThomasCrawfordWilson191097005
ThomasDavidMonroe191164044
ThomasDelmaBedford19101457
ThomasDickWilliamson191195680
ThomasDorthyMontgomery191264451
ThomasDottDavidson190920384
ThomasDovie (Mrs.)Shelby191178065
ThomasE. C.Trousdale191190738
ThomasE. H.Davidson191121069
ThomasEdieMontgomery190965405
ThomasEdithUnion190991479
ThomasEffieLoudon191054747
ThomasElijahHamilton191135700
ThomasElizaShelby191085292
ThomasEliza JaneDavidson1908-1215710
ThomasElizabethKnox191048251
ThomasEllaKnox190950525
ThomasEllaKnox190951269
ThomasEllaKnox191051441
ThomasEllenCoffee190810912
ThomasEllenSevier191275902
ThomasEllyShelby191085038
ThomasElmaBedford19101458
ThomasElmerBedford19091146
ThomasEmmaTipton190890492
ThomasEnicSevier191275864
ThomasErnestCrockett191111355
ThomasEstelRoane191071002
ThomasEthieBenton19111713
ThomasEtta SueMcMinn191257157
ThomasEugeneShelby190879113
ThomasEugeneShelby191180666
ThomasEvaMontgomery191066009
ThomasEveMaury191262721
ThomasEverettPolk191168989
ThomasFannieLoudon190954967
ThomasFedoraShelby191078168
ThomasFloraTrousdale191090739
ThomasFlorneyTipton190889950
ThomasFlorrenaHamilton191297769
ThomasFloryHamilton191034240
ThomasFlossieBlount19092881
ThomasFrancisRutherford191173431
ThomasFrankHenry191043049
ThomasFrankShelby191082135
ThomasFrankJohnson191147734
ThomasFrecleruhHamilton191035159
ThomasFredrickShelby190983267
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
ThomasG. M.Hamilton191036954
ThomasG. W.Shelby191085442
ThomasGeorgeHawkins190840157
ThomasGeorgeShelby191084460
ThomasGeorgeShelby191181695
ThomasGeorgeTipton191290527
ThomasGeorge M.Cocke19099750
ThomasGertrudeHaywood191141140
ThomasGovernorDavidson190815988
ThomasGracieHouston191045058
ThomasGradieHamilton190835008
ThomasGreenShelby191081326
ThomasGunTipton191189403
ThomasGussie E.Marion191060426
ThomasGuy NoelHaywood190941582
ThomasHandyMadison190959317
ThomasHarrisonLauderdale190853299
ThomasHarryFayette191124828
ThomasHattieSullivan191087230
ThomasHazelCarroll19096387
ThomasHelenHamilton191136225
ThomasHenriettaShelby190981587
ThomasHenrySullivan191187510
ThomasHenryHamilton191236678
ThomasHubertKnox191151565
ThomasI. F.Cannon19122538
ThomasIdaCannon19094889
ThomasIda F.Knox191150385
ThomasIda MayCampbell19114454
ThomasInfantHenry190943700
ThomasInfantMadison190959191
ThomasInfantMadison190959820
ThomasInfantHenry191043050
ThomasInfantHenry191043056
ThomasInfantRobertson191072405
ThomasInfantWeakley191093753
ThomasInfantDavidson191120424
ThomasInfantKnox191151059
ThomasInfantKnox191151699
ThomasInfantHardin191239452
ThomasInfantMadison191259931
ThomasInfantSmith191286443
ThomasInfant of AnnMaury191063128
ThomasInfant of ClaudLauderdale191155321
ThomasInfant of DickWilliamson191096409
ThomasInfant of FateRobertson191172352
ThomasInfant of GeorgeMcMinn191057054
ThomasInfant of R. A.Lauderdale191052421
ThomasIsabelGibson190927669
ThomasIsabellHamilton190836628
ThomasIsabellaFayette191225367
ThomasIsaisKnox190851532
ThomasIsomShelby191083341
ThomasIssacShelby191082302
ThomasJ. CurtisClaiborne19098962
ThomasJ. D.Chester19098089
ThomasJ. D.Cannon19105225
ThomasJ. D.Dyer191023366
ThomasJ. H.Blount19102420
ThomasJ. H.Decatur191021281
ThomasJ. H.Stewart191186834
ThomasJ. H.Obion191167085
ThomasJ. N.Cocke190810154
ThomasJ. P.Shelby191077527
ThomasJ. P.Bedford19111208
ThomasJ. W.Davidson191019149
ThomasJackRutherford191273430
ThomasJacobJefferson190846648
ThomasJamesHouston190944957
ThomasJamesDavidson191017921
ThomasJamesLauderdale191052941
ThomasJamesShelby191085011
ThomasJames C.Dyer191023763
ThomasJames EdwardMontgomery190964942
ThomasJames Jr.Cheatham19097490
ThomasJaneHenderson191042399
ThomasJaynette NealMadison191259930
ThomasJeff InfantShelby191279992
ThomasJennieMontgomery191265457
ThomasJerryGreene190931056
ThomasJesiePutnam191069788
ThomasJessiePutnam191069798
ThomasJessieMadison191158327
ThomasJimCrockett190911657
ThomasJimMaury191061554
ThomasJimTipton191190343
ThomasJoeShelby190982368
ThomasJoe LouisHaywood191242079
ThomasJoe W.Cannon19095071
ThomasJohnHenry190843451
ThomasJohnMadison190959869
ThomasJohnKnox191050782
ThomasJohnShelby191082036
ThomasJohnDavidson191115698
ThomasJohnLoudon191154837
ThomasJohnShelby191279301
ThomasJohn (Mrs.)Henry191043054
ThomasJohn BaxterMarshall191061000
ThomasJohn W.Marshall191160888
ThomasJohnie W.Davidson191018068
ThomasJonas InfantShelby191277118
ThomasJosieKnox190948342
ThomasJosie LillianKnox190950168
ThomasJudyShelby190882739
ThomasKateMonroe190964334
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
ThomasL. H.Hardeman191138478
ThomasLafayette C.Blount19102410
ThomasLanielShelby191277411
ThomasLarryShelby191083500
ThomasLatchMaury190962828
ThomasLauraGibson191027919
ThomasLauraKnox191048090
ThomasLauraKnox191050936
ThomasLaura A.Lake191051891
ThomasLeamonMarshall190861198
ThomasLeonard P.Stewart190986665
ThomasLesterKnox191047987
ThomasLeviFayette191125011
ThomasLilie NanyWayne191193516
ThomasLillian MarieAnderson1909431
ThomasLillieHamilton190836025
ThomasLilliePolk190968856
ThomasLillieShelby191076289
ThomasLizaJefferson191146986
ThomasLizzie MayShelby191279333
ThomasLouHamilton190936662
ThomasLouGibson191026746
ThomasLouisTipton190989949
ThomasLouisShelby191177052
ThomasLoveyKnox190950524
ThomasLucyShelby191081341
ThomasM. F.Union190991478
ThomasMackBedford1909891
ThomasMaeBlount19083161
ThomasMaggieMaury191162330
ThomasMandy E.Henderson191242464
ThomasMarciaDavidson191013429
ThomasMargaretteShelby191085352
ThomasMarionHickman191144588
ThomasMarthaHamilton190837387
ThomasMarthaHamilton190837787
ThomasMarthaHenry190843449
ThomasMarthaHamblen190932659
ThomasMartha C.James191047365
ThomasMartha R.Hamilton190934945
ThomasMaryMadison1908-1259079
ThomasMaryShelby1908-1277652
ThomasMaryMadison190859868
ThomasMaryDickson190922501
ThomasMaryWilson190997372
ThomasMaryMontgomery190965921
ThomasMaryCumberland191012134
ThomasMarySmith191086339
ThomasMary J.Davidson191119543
ThomasMary J.Washington191192239
ThomasMary J.Davidson191219935
ThomasMattieMontgomery190865412
ThomasMattieCarroll19116366
ThomasMattieShelby191182759
ThomasMattieCarroll19125511
ThomasMinnieWilson190997434
ThomasMinnieDickson191122988
ThomasMinnieWilson191197589
ThomasMurrayDavidson191215015
ThomasNancie M.Henderson191242582
ThomasNancyWayne191093515
ThomasNannieWeakley191093986
ThomasNaomaKnox191050887
ThomasNathanielKnox190949627
ThomasNellieJefferson191046751
ThomasNelsonDavidson190917482
ThomasNettieHamblen190932304
ThomasNoahHawkins191040654
ThomasOlliePolk191168990
ThomasOscarGibson191128295
ThomasOscoGibson191226699
ThomasOwenTipton191289622
ThomasPeggieMadison190959408
ThomasPeggieMadison191059785
ThomasPollyWilson190997381
ThomasPompyShelby191181795
ThomasPrimusShelby191279331
ThomasPussCarroll19126094
ThomasR. B.Sevier191075472
ThomasR. E.Stewart191286813
ThomasR. H. (Judge)Henderson190942213
ThomasRexallShelby191078113
ThomasRexelShelby191181625
ThomasRobertShelby191082279
ThomasRobertHamilton191135725
ThomasRobertDavidson191219541
ThomasRobertMontgomery191265459
ThomasRobert J.Shelby191080168
ThomasRobert L.Davidson190916268
ThomasRosaShelby190976259
ThomasRosaShelby190983599
ThomasRosaDavidson191216159
ThomasRosettaShelby191079749
ThomasRoy L.Campbell19114472
ThomasRubertaHamilton190936422
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
ThomasS.Davidson191114768
ThomasS. A.Davidson191020119
ThomasS. E.Henderson190942662
ThomasS. J.Hamilton191134239
ThomasSallieHamilton190833498
ThomasSallieJohnson190947894
ThomasSallyShelby191083019
ThomasSamShelby190982175
ThomasSamSullivan191187443
ThomasSamuelSullivan190887531
ThomasSamuelPolk191068900
ThomasSamuel H.Rutherford190974160
ThomasSarahShelby190878019
ThomasSarahShelby190984217
ThomasSarah F.Decatur191121211
ThomasSecelUnion190991419
ThomasSidneyHenry191143768
ThomasStela MayMarshall191161178
ThomasStellaShelby191182648
ThomasStuartPolk191068923
ThomasSusan GilmerJames190947192
ThomasSusieSmith191086299
ThomasSylviaShelby191277423
ThomasT. J.Haywood191141253
ThomasT. W.Anderson1909255
ThomasThelma L.Davidson191113182
ThomasThomas D.Knox191049958
ThomasTissieHaywood190841873
ThomasTomShelby191085230
ThomasTyrecieCarroll19095579
ThomasUnaSevier190875955
ThomasViana Mary AliceShelby190878297
ThomasViolaShelby191076399
ThomasViolaWashington191292764
ThomasVittJames190945835
ThomasW. B.Carroll19115968
ThomasW. H.Shelby191084646
ThomasW. H.Shelby191178556
ThomasWalterSevier191075406
ThomasWalterShelby191180770
ThomasWalter LeeTrousdale190990671
ThomasWashMaury191062307
ThomasWebsterRhea191070844
ThomasWillShelby190879022
ThomasWillShelby190979705
ThomasWillCrockett191011306
ThomasWillShelby191085619
ThomasWillShelby191276586
ThomasWilliamKnox190849744
ThomasWilliamDavidson190913256
ThomasWilliamKnox190948267
ThomasWilliamShelby191079751
ThomasWilliamShelby191179632
ThomasWilliamHamilton191233125
ThomasWilliamHamilton191237081
ThomasWilliam (Mrs.)Hamilton191134692
ThomasWilliam BenjamanDeKalb190922289
ThomasWilliam H.Knox190947995
ThomasWilliam H.Shelby191178492
ThomasWilliam J.Smith191186297
ThomasWilliam R.Hamilton191237084
ThomasWillieDavidson190914390
ThomasWillieShelby190978345
ThomasWillieShelby190979750
ThomasWillie MarionShelby191277468
ThomasWillisMaury191163271
ThomasZackDavidson190914433
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
ThomasonDocieHenry191143797
ThomasonE. M.Davidson191013132
ThomasonF. M.Wayne191193409
ThomasonFannieShelby191080387
ThomasonFloranceDeKalb190822255
ThomasonG. J. G.Henry191243707
ThomasonGeorgeGreene190930714
ThomasonInfant of JohnLincoln191254069
ThomasonJ. S. (Mrs.)Shelby191279424
ThomasonLeviPolk190868844
ThomasonLillianDeKalb190822265
ThomasonM. D.Wayne191193545
ThomasonMarthaAnderson1911104
ThomasonMaryHamblen190932481
ThomasonMaryGibson191126635
ThomasonMaryLincoln191254079
ThomasonMimmieShelby191076470
ThomasonMyraBedford1908926
ThomasonRobert R.DeKalb191122009
ThomasonRubyHamblen190832480
ThomasonW. M.Obion191067357
ThomassonBobDeKalb191121693
ThomassonE. W.Davidson191012781
ThomesonDonCrockett191111224
ThomilsonSallieShelby191176287
ThomisonCollierLincoln190953835
ThomisonHughLincoln191153899
ThomisonMarthaLincoln191054493
ThomisonMinerva D.Hamilton190934274
ThomisonMurphaWarren191191773
ThomisonOpheliaLincoln191254110
ThomkinsMinnieRutherford191074252
ThomleyMaryDavidson191216810
ThomlinPollieWilliamson191295696
ThommasW. N.McMinn190856931
ThommosGeorge W.McMinn191156529
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
ThompkinsCannieWarren191192037
ThompkinsEvalynRutherford191274099
ThomponDavid T.Henderson191042580
ThomponHowardHenderson191042837
Thompson[blank]Bedford19091000
Thompson[blank]Davidson191019187
Thompson[blank]Davidson191118204
Thompson[blank]Greene191130435
Thompson[blank]Haywood191141778
Thompson[blank]Hickman191144721
Thompson[blank] (Mrs.)Davidson191117740
Thompson[blank] (Mrs.)Wilson191197017
Thompson[blank] (Rev.)Wilson191197284
ThompsonA.Madison191258257
ThompsonA. F.Davidson191215416
ThompsonA. N.Davidson191013433
ThompsonA. N. (Mrs.)Davidson191119917
ThompsonAddieHamilton190832871
ThompsonAddieDavidson191119731
ThompsonAlexHenry191143180
ThompsonAlexHawkins191240459
ThompsonAliceHardeman190938578
ThompsonAliceShelby191082430
ThompsonAlice T.McMinn190957100
ThompsonAllenBedford1910913
ThompsonAllieDavidson191119514
ThompsonAllieCarroll19126341
ThompsonAmandaDyer191123562
ThompsonAndrewHaywood191141178
ThompsonAndrewMcNairy191257582
ThompsonAnnaCannon19095164
ThompsonAnnie MayHardeman190938612
ThompsonArrieRoane190971860
ThompsonArtie L.Haywood191141779
ThompsonAura D.Sullivan191288015
ThompsonBeckieDavidson191019072
ThompsonBeckieMcMinn191156935
ThompsonBenRoane190971862
ThompsonBenBradley19113880
ThompsonBenBedford19121288
ThompsonBerthaCannon19105327
ThompsonBertha MaeShelby190977781
ThompsonBertherShelby191184345
ThompsonBessieShelby190977613
ThompsonBessieDavidson191019944
ThompsonBeulah MaeShelby190985007
ThompsonBiddieCocke191010306-A
ThompsonBillBedford1910920
ThompsonBudMontgomery190964974
ThompsonCalStewart191186627
ThompsonCarlDavidson191219936
ThompsonCassieMcMinn190856607
ThompsonCenthyHardin191239082
ThompsonCharlesDavidson191020220
ThompsonCharlesShelby191084579
ThompsonCharlesShelby191084584
ThompsonCharlesMarion191160742
ThompsonCharlieDecatur191221491
ThompsonChesterHenry191143476
ThompsonClaraHamilton190934947
ThompsonClarenceDavidson191118713
ThompsonClariseShelby191181069
ThompsonClarryFayette191125455
ThompsonCleothaGibson191226643
ThompsonCoraLauderdale190952724
ThompsonCressieCocke190910141
ThompsonD. H.Putnam191269594
ThompsonDaisyWilson191296891
ThompsonDanShelby191081477
ThompsonDaveCrockett191011416
ThompsonDuglasHamilton191234761
ThompsonE. H.Hamilton191236201
ThompsonEdwardDavidson190916273
ThompsonEffieObion191167511
ThompsonElizaDavidson190815267
ThompsonElizabethGiles190928616
ThompsonElizabethHardin190939581
ThompsonEllaDavidson191012524
ThompsonEllenBradley19123879
ThompsonEllizaMcMinn191156568
ThompsonElsieWilson191196920
ThompsonElyWilson191296921
ThompsonEmmaShelby1908-1280295
ThompsonEmmaKnox191047974
ThompsonEmmerLincoln191254455
ThompsonEmolineMarshall191161392
ThompsonErnestHenry190943941
ThompsonEstellaFayette191024370
ThompsonEstelleSmith191286335
ThompsonEugene B.Davidson191217656
ThompsonEvaDavidson191117967
ThompsonFaneyClay19119176
ThompsonFannieBedford19081316
ThompsonFannie MayShelby190884871
ThompsonFateDavidson191114512
ThompsonFeabeHenderson190942304
ThompsonFloranceMaury191061536
ThompsonFloydShelby190982403
ThompsonFrankLoudon191255101
ThompsonFredRoane191171017
ThompsonFredda MayBenton19082083
ThompsonFredricaHamilton190936045
ThompsonG. M.Sevier190975375
ThompsonGeorgeMcMinn191057228
ThompsonGeorgeClaiborne19118992
ThompsonGeorgeMcMinn191156516
ThompsonGeorgeShelby191180759
ThompsonGeorgeShelby191181797
ThompsonGeorge W.Davidson191017518
ThompsonGeorgiaBradley19103769
ThompsonGracy BellStewart190986670
ThompsonGradyDecatur190821562
ThompsonGrayhamDavidson191015927
ThompsonGreenHaywood190941370
ThompsonGurdie B.Madison191060289
ThompsonGussieBradley19113734
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
ThompsonH.Haywood191141777
ThompsonHallieSmith191186583
ThompsonHanerGreene191130537
ThompsonHannahDavidson191017899
ThompsonHarrietDavidson190916272
ThompsonHassell B.Davidson191016825
ThompsonHattieMarion190960761
ThompsonHelenaDavidson191014868
ThompsonHenryDavidson190912559
ThompsonHenryDavidson191021129
ThompsonHenryObion191067244
ThompsonHenryLawrence191155484
ThompsonHenrySullivan191187165
ThompsonHenry P.Shelby190982585
ThompsonHerschelDavidson191217605
ThompsonHershalWilson191296904
ThompsonHettieMcMinn190957351
ThompsonHowardWilliamson190895513
ThompsonHoyettGibson190926783
ThompsonInaDavidson191217604
ThompsonInfant of [blank]Bedford1908-12952
ThompsonInfant of [blank]Carter19096756
ThompsonInfant of [blank]Davidson190912927
ThompsonInfant of [blank]Putnam190970156
ThompsonInfant of [blank]Davidson191014339
ThompsonInfant of [blank]Knox191048839
ThompsonInfant of [blank]McMinn191157189
ThompsonInfant of [blank] (Twin)Shelby191283106
ThompsonInfant of [blank] (Twin)Shelby191283107
ThompsonInfant of AdronSmith190885983
ThompsonInfant of C. G.Davidson190919958
ThompsonInfant of G.Rutherford191173538
ThompsonInfant of GeorgeBlount19092981
ThompsonInfant of MagieWilliamson191196017
ThompsonInfant of RobertHickman190944848
ThompsonInfant of RodaLincoln191154553
ThompsonInfant of WilliamBlount19082982
ThompsonInfant of WilliamBlount19092983
ThompsonJ. C.Gibson191126933
ThompsonJ. C.Davidson191214311
ThompsonJ. C.Davidson191219920
ThompsonJ. H.Bedford19091091
ThompsonJ. H.Bedford19121560
ThompsonJ. R.Bradley19093770
ThompsonJ. R.Gibson190927776
ThompsonJ. W.Henry190943899
ThompsonJamesGreene191031602
ThompsonJamesCampbell19124410
ThompsonJames E. F.Rhea191170527
ThompsonJames Jr.Lauderdale191152865
ThompsonJames NathemWayne191193540
ThompsonJaneMarshall191061401
ThompsonJaneChester19118087
ThompsonJaneTipton191289260
ThompsonJason LeeShelby191079782
ThompsonJeffHenderson191242687
ThompsonJennie S.Knox190950662
ThompsonJennis (Mrs.)Knox191050209
ThompsonJessie (Mrs.)Madison191158558
ThompsonJessie LeaBradley19123852
ThompsonJimMadison190959829
ThompsonJimWeakley191094177
ThompsonJoeDavidson190921013
ThompsonJoe WilsonHickman190944770
ThompsonJoelKnox191050457
ThompsonJohnDavidson190921141
ThompsonJohnDavidson191016947
ThompsonJohnDavidson191016950
ThompsonJohnHenderson191042389
ThompsonJohnDavidson191212318
ThompsonJohnWilson191296797
ThompsonJohn H.Hamblen190932506
ThompsonJohn W.Carroll19115510
ThompsonJohnieRutherford191074067
ThompsonJohnnieObion191067235
ThompsonJonesWayne191093539
ThompsonJosephHamblen190932161
ThompsonJosephDavidson191014080
ThompsonJosephObion191067030
ThompsonJosephMeigs191163329
ThompsonJosieWilliamson190995374
ThompsonJosieDavidson191113071
ThompsonJosie MaryLauderdale191253308
ThompsonJuliaDavidson191112670
ThompsonKateDavidson190918149
ThompsonKateDavidson190918770
ThompsonL. M.Hamilton1908-1233359
ThompsonLafayetteDavidson191114748
ThompsonLanellDyer190923536
ThompsonLaveniaDavidson191214845
ThompsonLeanderWilson191196997
ThompsonLena E.Davidson191020059
ThompsonLeoGreene191131384
ThompsonLeutherGiles191029790
ThompsonLillianRutherford191173006
ThompsonLizaWeakley191194214
ThompsonLornaLawrence191055875
ThompsonLouisBedford1909876
ThompsonLouisHamilton191132835
ThompsonLucendaShelby191177973
ThompsonLucindaGreene191230372
ThompsonLula MayLoudon191154835
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
ThompsonM. A.Wilson191196987
ThompsonM. J. (Mrs.)Davidson190918597
ThompsonM. W.Davidson191113543
ThompsonM. W.Davidson191115916
ThompsonMackShelby191178550
ThompsonMadettaLoudon191154832
ThompsonMaggieOverton191067891
ThompsonMahalaSmith190885760
ThompsonMajorDavidson191214353
ThompsonMajorDavidson191220444
ThompsonMandyDavidson191013726
ThompsonMandyKnox191050456
ThompsonMargaretHamblen190832163
ThompsonMargaretDavidson190916284
ThompsonMargaret JaneGibson191127614
ThompsonMarryKnox191249511
ThompsonMarthaWilson191097112
ThompsonMaryDavidson191020296
ThompsonMaryHumphreys191045108
ThompsonMaryDickson191122960
ThompsonMaryHaywood191140814
ThompsonMary A.Blount19092776
ThompsonMary B.Knox190948689
ThompsonMary E.Hamilton191233684
ThompsonMary L.Davidson191019076
ThompsonMathisShelby191076908
ThompsonMatthewMonroe191163863
ThompsonMatthewRutherford191174561
ThompsonMattieMadison190858132
ThompsonMattieGibson191126932
ThompsonMattieGreene191130919
ThompsonMattieLauderdale191152869
ThompsonMattie LouiseDavidson191119008
ThompsonMattie PearlLincoln190954207
ThompsonMilasDavidson190912906
ThompsonMilliccieGibson191027457
ThompsonMimaJefferson191047172
ThompsonMinnieAnderson1911330
ThompsonMinor BellGiles191029806
ThompsonMollieGreene190930484
ThompsonMollie J.Davidson190917875
ThompsonMollyWeakley190894869
ThompsonMoseShelby190884555
ThompsonMyrtleShelby191280101
ThompsonN. G. (Dr.)Hamilton190936122
ThompsonN. M.Shelby191179953
ThompsonNanClay19119322
ThompsonNancyShelby190879002
ThompsonNancyOverton191067911
ThompsonNancy JaneRutherford191273749
ThompsonNellBedford19091479
ThompsonNevaHaywood191041780
ThompsonNorrisFayette191024424
ThompsonNovelleDyer190923768
ThompsonOllieDavidson191018199
ThompsonOllieDavidson191020576
ThompsonOllieGreene191131410
ThompsonOllieShelby191277352
ThompsonParaleeKnox191249606
ThompsonPearlieClaiborne19108744
ThompsonPerryBedford19111460
ThompsonPollyHickman191244455
ThompsonPolly AnnBedford19091481
ThompsonR. B.Wilson190997231
ThompsonR. H.McMinn190856592
ThompsonR. H.Davidson191014245
ThompsonR. K.Robertson191072109
ThompsonRebeccaCheatham19097674
ThompsonReymondKnox190949728
ThompsonRiceHamblen190932422
ThompsonRileyMcMinn191057121
ThompsonRobertCarroll19115876
ThompsonRobertLoudon191155087
ThompsonRollinPutnam190869945
ThompsonRoseBlount19112787
ThompsonRosettaShelby191082839
ThompsonRosettaDavidson191212738
ThompsonS. G.Cocke190910138
ThompsonSadieDickson190922498
ThompsonSadieDavidson191017242
ThompsonSadieDavidson191017249
ThompsonSallyHamilton191133212
ThompsonSallyWilson191197003
ThompsonSamHamilton190835315
ThompsonSamuelBlount19082860
ThompsonSamuelRutherford191073467
ThompsonSamuel JacobCarter19106470
ThompsonSarahHenry190942891
ThompsonSarahHamblen191132226
ThompsonSarah JaneBradley19093890
ThompsonSarah JanePutnam191070076
ThompsonSarah JaneObion191167067
ThompsonSindyDyer190924108
ThompsonSolomonRutherford190974106
ThompsonSpanWilliamson1908-1295848
ThompsonT. C.Hamilton191237080
ThompsonTennesseeDavidson191114522
ThompsonTennieRutherford190973629
ThompsonTerrellPolk191169075
ThompsonTerrieLauderdale190952725
ThompsonTheodoreDavidson190916487
ThompsonThomasBlount19082692
ThompsonThomasCampbell19094793
ThompsonThomasDavidson191018564
ThompsonThomasBradley19113733
ThompsonThomas BaxterDavidson191114773
ThompsonThurseyMarion190960774
ThompsonTiverDavidson191112211
ThompsonTomDavidson191013431
ThompsonTomTipton191190295
ThompsonTom WillMaury191162329
ThompsonUlaMcMinn191057358
ThompsonVadaPutnam191070119
ThompsonVesterSmith191086365
ThompsonW. H.Madison191058706
ThompsonW. O.Wilson190897234
ThompsonWalter B.Shelby191180768
ThompsonWillShelby190981974
ThompsonWillShelby191178681
ThompsonWilliamHamilton190936561
ThompsonWilliamDavidson191016585
ThompsonWilliamRhea191070587
ThompsonWilliamHardin191139602
ThompsonWilliamDavidson191214843
ThompsonWilliamKnox191250125
ThompsonWilliam A.Knox190949621
ThompsonWillieBedford19121554
ThompsonWillieDavidson191212383
ThompsonWordellCheatham19117725
ThompsonZinaKnox191150006
ThomsonAmindaScott191074874
ThomsonAnnerHenderson190942812
ThomsonBelle K.Knox191051138
ThomsonBertha LeeMontgomery190965868
ThomsonDolphas D.Montgomery191066129
ThomsonJimHenry190943370
ThomsonKizzyJackson191146119
ThomsonLindiaLincoln191154453
ThomsonMary U.Henry191043371
ThomsonMinnieRutherford191074149
ThomsonNoraMaury191162425
ThomsonWilliamLincoln191154496
ThoniAlbert HarringtonDavidson191016824
ThonnleySamuel AugustsMonroe190963721
ThopsonFeabeHenderson190942304
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
ThormanSueDavidson191120127
ThornBettieShelby191081994
ThornEdwardHamilton191034482
ThornHarrisonLauderdale190835299
ThornJohnShelby191092624
ThornLucileShelby190884541
ThornR. H. (Judge)Henderson190982213
ThornRolandDavidson191114600
ThornTommieShelby191180798
ThornTommy KingLawrence190955144
ThornW. J.Henderson190942548
ThornbergAliesGreene191031474
ThornburgBessieAnderson1909768
ThornburgBlanchGreene191130405
ThornburgErnestGreene191130404
ThornburgMargaretWashington191093111
ThorneJessieWilson191197536
ThorneberryRamonCoffee190910557
ThorneberryS. E. (Mrs.)Marshall191061234
ThorngburgBlanchGreene1908-1230701
ThornhillT. W.Jefferson190946523
ThornleyAnnieShelby190981403
ThornleyMontelleLauderdale191252412
ThornsberryInfantMoore191166285
ThorntenW. H.Gibson191227995
ThorntonAltha MayTipton190989894
ThorntonClarenceHickman191137640
ThorntonClarenceHickman191144443
ThorntonEmmettHumphreys190945645
ThorntonEttieMorgan190966667
ThorntonEulaSumner190988279
ThorntonFrancisShelby191076890
ThorntonFrankHamilton191134398
ThorntonGeorge MarionBenton19121879
ThorntonHenry RightonShelby190981549
ThorntonHerbertMorgan190966788
ThorntonInfantLawrence190955713
ThorntonInfantMadison191059069
ThorntonInfant of AnnieHamilton191236721
ThorntonInfant of CharlesHamilton191233603
ThorntonJ. A. M.Knox190950631
ThorntonJ. W.Anderson1909285
ThorntonJaneJefferson190946673
ThorntonJessieJefferson191046980
ThorntonJosieCheatham19107569
ThorntonKatherineDavidson191212328
ThorntonLilliaJefferson190946978
ThorntonLouisaDavidson191015313
ThorntonM. J. (Mrs.)Gibson190927476
ThorntonMarshallMorgan190866655
ThorntonMarthaWeakley191294486
ThorntonMaryShelby191085353
ThorntonMaryShelby191085486
ThorntonMary SueWilliamson191196266
ThorntonNannieCheatham19087642
ThorntonOtisHamilton191134377
ThorpAlexanderBenton19111812
ThorpAra InfantShelby191180563
ThorpBessieUnion190891424
ThorpFannieKnox190949033
ThorpGeorgeHenry191143199
ThorpInfantLewis191053498
ThorpLizzie B.Wayne191193547
ThorpPatyWilson191297575
ThorpSarahShelby191180392
ThorpWhitHenry191143709
ThorpeElonzoHenry190943856
ThortonDamous P.Rhea190970620
ThortonNellieHamilton1908-1233265
ThosonWillHamilton190933023
ThouthenJames EraldHancock191037751
ThowingtonE.Davidson191113096
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
ThrashJohnShelby191177922
ThrasheAnnie M.Marshall191061134
ThrasherDessieClay19119346
ThrasherGeorgiaPickett191168716
ThrasherLou C.Pickett190968639
ThreadgillLucyHenderson190942797
ThrealkillFrancisWilliamson191095974
ThrealkillInfant of JohnWilliamson191096058
ThrealkillR. L.Williamson190995344
ThreatEstellaShelby191076946
ThreatOscarRutherford191273582
ThreatP. S.Maury190862696
ThreatRosa IreneRutherford191173955
ThreattM. V.DeKalb190821803
ThreetNettaFentress190825508
ThrelkeldEllenaShelby190981307
ThrelkillT. H.Lauderdale191052857
ThriftEmmettDavidson191212487
ThrilkillFrankShelby190976708
ThronberryRaymanCoffee190910693
ThroneAnnie BinfordDavidson190819824
ThrowerNettieHamilton190932941
ThrowerRosebudHamilton191136508
ThrumanJohn AlbertGiles191129304
ThumJohnLauderdale191252506
ThurbushMary A.Madison190859193
Thurman[blank]Davidson191114765
ThurmanAmeliaShelby190978426
ThurmanBudSumner191088693
ThurmanCharlieMontgomery191165111
ThurmanCratiaBledsoe19102222
ThurmanE.Hamilton191236937
ThurmanHassie LeeGrundy191031964
ThurmanHattieTrousdale191090737
ThurmanInfantHamilton191233130
ThurmanInfant of C. L.Hickman190944842
ThurmanJ. H.Sevier191075642
ThurmanJennieLauderdale191153156
ThurmanJeroshiaGiles191129338
ThurmanJoe HenryHamilton191233561
ThurmanL. C.Sevier190876149
ThurmanL. T.Obion191067093
ThurmanLeviRhea191170840
ThurmanLizzieBledsoe19122267
ThurmanLucyHamilton190936076
ThurmanM. F.Clay19099188-A
ThurmanMartha E.Hamilton191035504
ThurmanMaryFranklin191126203
ThurmanMollieBledsoe19112374
ThurmanR. W.Davidson190917153
ThurmanR. W.Giles190929356
ThurmanRochard E.Hamilton190936887
ThurmanSallieHamilton190935444
ThurmanStanleyLake191052173
ThurmanTaylorGiles190929298
ThurmanW. W.Giles191229606
ThurmanWesleyClay19099517
ThurmanWilliamWayne190893489
ThurmerInfant of MosesKnox190951765
ThurmonFlossieDyer191124147
ThurmonNellieDyer190923872
Thurmond(quadruplet)Dyer191123191
Thurmond(quadruplet)Dyer191123192
Thurmond(quadruplet)Dyer191123193
Thurmond(quadruplet)Dyer191123194
ThurstonEdwardMonroe191064088
ThurstonFannieRutherford191073155
ThurstonJames E.Rutherford191073581
ThurstonMoriaMontgomery190865646
ThurstonThermanSullivan191087818
ThurstonUrsulaShelby190876775
ThusMattieMadison190958771
ThweatB.Hamilton191233559
ThweattElerDecatur191221540
ThweattGussie (Mrs.)Hamilton191237079
ThweattMarieDeKalb191021620
ThweattMildridMaury190961814
ThweattSalleyDecatur191221539
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
TibbleSusieHamilton190832930
TibbsAbbyDyer191123148
TibbsCoraHickman190944590
TibbsGeorgieFayette191225351
TibbsHattieBradley19093385
TibbsJohnHamilton190933461
Tice[blank]Lawrence191055738
TiceBirdieLewis190953494
TiceDora NannieHickman190944199
TiceElizabethLauderdale191152735
TiceEthel MayHickman191044198
TiceNancyLewis191053437
TiceNancyLewis191153683
TiceOasyShelby191176762
Tichenor(Mrs.)Lauderdale190853378
TichenorHarryLauderdale191052660
TickerFrankBedford19081453
TicklesInfant of SusieCarter19096579
TidballAndrew LeeDeKalb190822051
TidballIdaDeKalb191022215
TidballJesseDeKalb190922376
TidewellBurnadChester19098296
TidleElmaDyer191124145
TidmanAmosGrundy191132078
TidmanJohnGrundy191032025
Tidwell[blank]Hickman191144357
TidwellAnna EbHickman191044574
TidwellB. W.Madison191058922
TidwellBessieMcNairy190957863
TidwellBessieHickman191044481
TidwellCharlyLawrence191155214
TidwellDavid M. B.Hickman190844543
TidwellEdwardHickman190944423
TidwellEthelDickson191122987
TidwellFrankMadison191058943
TidwellGracie LbHickman191144575
TidwellHattieHickman190944616
TidwellInfantHenderson191042412
TidwellJames K. B.Hickman191144576
TidwellJodieHenderson191142413
TidwellKennethDickson191022477
TidwellLouiseWilliamson191295691
TidwellLur C.Lawrence191055313
TidwellM. B.Dickson190822502
TidwellM. B.Dickson190922545
TidwellM. E.Dickson190922503
TidwellM. E.Dickson190922544
TidwellMaryHardin190939532
TidwellOllie M.Hardin191039091
TidwellR. J.Lawrence191155232
TidwellSallyMcNairy190957979
TidwellT. B.Hardin191239364
TidwellVirginiaWarren191291699
TieldingWilliamDavidson191215967
TiernanJohnMadison190858055
TiffMaggieStewart191187020
TiffanyE.Madison190959436
TiggChalieRutherford191174402
TiggsHenryHenry191143642
TigirtAgnessFranklin190925908
TignorElviraDavidson191117007
TigrutEmma RebeccaDyer190923819
TigsJohnRobertson191072860
TigueHenryFayette190925239
TilemanLillian U.Shelby190980511
TilferdSamBedford19091097
TilfordGeoDavidson191119470
TilghmanFannieGibson190827814
TilghmanSarah E.Gibson191026788
TilghmanVeronaMadison191059216
TillaFlora LouiseHickman190944368
TillerBuckCampbell19104805
TillerEdward E.Campbell19114665
TillerG. C.Campbell19104664
TillerHuldahDavidson190919835
TillerKissieCampbell19084794
TillerLillieMontgomery191165346
TillerLucyShelby191083357
TillerMary B.Campbell19094687
TillerSherd LittleCarroll19096126
TillerThomasMonroe191263988
TillersMayGreene190830999
TillersSarahGreene191030770
TilleryAlbertKnox190950469
TilleryInfant of WillHamilton191232956
TilleryInfant of WillHamilton191232958
TilleryJohnGrainger191030084
TilleryMaggieKnox190950470
TilleryMary L.Knox190950377
TilleryNolaKnox191151026
TilleryS. A.Knox191150091
TilletJoeBedford19091041
TillettNancie E.Knox191150453
TillettWillie B.Davidson191020355
TilleyBarbyJohnson190947783
TilleyCliffordRhea191170810
TilleyHattieBradley19103547
TilleyJerieRoane191271232
TilleyRoscoeJohnson191047422
TilleySlenaRoane190971454
TilleyVerna KateJohnson191047423
TilliamTomMaury191062246
TillieMary LineRoane190971558
TillimanBirthaDecatur190921243
TillisonVirgie LeeSullivan191287737
TillmanElsieHamilton191137321
TillmanEnnisShelby191279397
TillmanFannieTipton191089739
TillmanFrankSumner190989093
TillmanIdaDecatur191121335
TillmanJim P.Tipton191189749
TillmanJohnBedford1908-121161
TillmanJohnShelby191277114
TillmanJohn HenryBedford1908-12958
TillmanLewisRutherford191173328
TillmanMariaDavidson191119350-A
TillmanMaryShelby190982463
TillmanMaryKnox191048970
TillmanMary JosephineMarshall190961482
TillmanNance C.Weakley191094024
TillmanR. E.Coffee191210770
TillmanSweetmeShelby191279400
TillmanSynthaBedford19091438
TillmanWalterBedford19111583
TillmonIderDecatur190921347
TillmonMayDecatur191021348
TillrtMary B.Campbell19094689
TillrtyMaryKnox190850494
TillyLulaRoane190970994
TillySarah E.Polk191069405
TilmanAndersonDavidson190912952
TilmanEllaDavidson190915746
TilmanInfantDecatur191221448
TilmanJuliaTrousdale191090626
TilmanLola MayLauderdale191152366
TilmanPaulineWeakley190893900
TilmanRuthWeakley191194188
TilnAnnieTipton191090310
TilsonBrownlowUnicoi191190978
TilsonCatherineUnicoi191190911
TilsonElzaKnox191148033
TilsonJamesHamblen190932448
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
Timbelake[blank]Henderson190942600
TimberlakeDorothyMadison191059463
TimberlakeGussieMonroe191263859
TimberlakeL. W.Monroe191263890
TimberlakeS. R.Davidson191015620
TimbisCharlesHaywood191240777
TimbsCarl A.Tipton190989963
TimbsCharleyTipton190890381
TimbsGertieCarter19097285
TimbsInfantTipton190890380
TimbsNathanCarter19106510
TimesHoraceLauderdale190852252
TimminsAnnaGibson191027444
TimmonsArmindaDavidson191118729
TimmonsGertrudeDavidson191118912
TimmonsLizLauderdale191052752
TimmonsParksMoore191166370
TimmonsRobertCoffee191010516
TimmonsSammy C.Williamson191096063
TimmonsVernon ADavidson191016842
TimmonsW. H.Davidson191113959
TimmsFrances L.Davidson191016969
TimmsLouiseDavidson191012805
TimonsHattieMontgomery191064649
TimonsR. D.Montgomery190964650
TimsAlecTipton191289154
TimsAlfred B.Lauderdale191252410
TimsJ. N.Tipton191189157
TimsLizieWilson191096996
TimsMayHardin190939507
TimsMenidineHardeman191238758
TimsPrince AlbertTipton191189277
TinburnEugeneDavidson191117666
TinchMiniePutnam190969727
TindaleErnestKnox191151062
TindallGrant DeweyWilliamson191095923
TindallHastyDavidson190913018
TindallJohn N.Williamson190996226
TindelNellieJefferson190946441
TindellCookRoane1908-1271573
TindellEugeneDavidson191217606
TindellInfant of WesleyKnox191149851
TindellInfant of WesleyKnox191149853
TindellMary SueRoane190971754
TindellRichard (Mrs.)Roane191271058
TindellS. W.Knox191048403
TindellW. T.Knox191047954
TineEmmieCocke19119977
TinerAlta LizzieMarshall191161170
TinesW. B.Dyer190923225
TinesWilliamSevier191075342
TingleyMedalShelby191279881
TinkerClaudHamilton190936340
TinkerEmmaHamilton191135325
TinkerMollieWashington190992106
TinkleLindsly Jr.Madison190958853
TinkleW. T.Madison191258564
TinleyMarthaMarshall191161205
TinleySusanKnox191048330
TinnInfant of E. R.Loudon190955005
TinnanMaryWayne191093645
TinnanThelda E.Wayne190993646
TinnerAlexanderCarter19087222
TinnerFrankBenton19111803
TinnyJohn IsaacWeakley190894862
TinonCecil HowardLewis191053609
Tinsley[blank]DeKalb190922263
Tinsley[blank]DeKalb191022327
TinsleyAlbertDavidson191217428
TinsleyDouglasJackson190846246
TinsleyEvelynDavidson191114866
TinsleyFredClay19089246
TinsleyHettieJefferson190846537
TinsleyIkeDavidson191214850
TinsleyMargretJackson191046166
TinsleyMinnie ElizabethKnox190949082
TinsleyW. D.Jefferson190946639
TinsonCharlieFayette191224479
TipansMannervaBradley19093563
TipkonMaggieDickson191022535
TiplerLideHardeman190938244
TippConnieDyer191223261
Tipper[blank]Lawrence191155234
TippesFloydGiles191129837
TippinsMariahGiles191128757
TippitJ. C.Benton19091965
TippitJ. T.Wilson191196811
TippitJohnWilson191196812
TippsHiramSullivan191187968
TippsInfantDyer191223258
TippsLoganRutherford190974153
TipsOllaRhea191170892
Tipton[blank]Lewis190953483
TiptonAliasKnox190950375
TiptonAliceLauderdale191052555
TiptonAliceCampbell19124126
TiptonAlva M.Knox191150402
TiptonAnn BelleBlount19102470
TiptonAnnieKnox191247927
TiptonAurelaLoudon190954601
TiptonBeula E.Knox191248109
TiptonClaranceCampbell19114356
TiptonCulleyCarter19127321
TiptonE.Dickson191022611
TiptonE. C.Bradley19103596
TiptonElizabethSevier191075562
TiptonFannieTipton191190196
TiptonHarrietTipton190990157
TiptonI. N.Wilson191197572
TiptonInfantKnox190948860
TiptonInfantWeakley191094092
TiptonJacobKnox191049949
TiptonJacob M.Blount19092845
TiptonJaneScott190974944
TiptonJimTipton191290335
TiptonJohn W.Carter19086884
TiptonKatieSumner190988442
TiptonLolaWashington190992571
TiptonM. J.Unicoi190990958
TiptonMackUnicoi191190797
TiptonMalcomLoudon191255133
TiptonMarthaUnicoi191091098
TiptonMaryUnicoi191190910
TiptonRobertTipton191189531
TiptonS. J.Dickson191022610
TiptonWilliamFentress191225783
TiptonWilliam MonroeUnicoi191190982
TiptonZ. OliverDyer190824106
TirnbowNanniePerry190868412
TiryDonknSumner190988451
TiryMargrettSumner190988450
TiryRubenSumner190988449
TisdaleIda MayShelby190983398
TisdaleJohn C.Hardeman191238219
TisdaleWillie JohnShelby1908-1279165
TisseyWillieMaury191061828
TitcombH. B.Maury191162754
TitleFelix AmosDavidson190817080
TitlowFrankKnox190851108
TitsworthElizabethDeKalb191022099
TittleAlonzoHamilton190935316
TittleHattieMontgomery190965214
TittleL. D.Cannon19115372
TittleLouisaHamilton190934672
TittleMary C.Unicoi191290937
TittsEmmaLincoln191154017
TittsworthAlvie MackJefferson190946993
TittsworthFlorenceDavidson191017232
TittsworthI. M. (Dr.)Jefferson190847071
TittsworthJohn P.DeKalb190922345
TitusAliceLawrence191155509
TitusJamesShelby191279284
TiwilleClida PearlHenry190843908
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
TobiasSusieHaywood191140708
TobyLagrettaHamilton191133564
TobyLoryShelby191183463
TobyMalincho (Mrs.)Cocke191010199
TobyMaryCocke190910161
TocketMaryMcNairy191057787
TocketNoraMcNairy191057786
TockettMaronMcNairy191257588
Todd[blank]Cumberland191111846
ToddAnieHenry191143952
ToddAnna JaneMadison191059052
ToddAnnieShelby191085276
ToddB. LewisHenry190843903
ToddBessieShelby191184937
ToddBettieCannon19115334
ToddCatherineFentress191025568
ToddCatherineFentress191125815
ToddCharleyHenderson191042441
ToddDickHenry190943859
ToddDudley E.Davidson191112665
ToddFobinHenry191143946
ToddFrankCarroll19096391
ToddG. W.Shelby191081498
ToddGracie M.Henry191144057
ToddHattieDavidson191114597
ToddHessieCannon19085229
ToddHildaCumberland1908-1211870
ToddHursleFentress190925570
ToddInfantRutherford191174290
ToddInfantWayne191193576
ToddInfant of B. G.Henry191143741
ToddInfant of BudHenry190842968
ToddJamesShelby191079836
ToddJames D.Rutherford191174437
ToddJimHenry191243083
ToddJimHenry191243961
ToddJohnWeakley191294726
ToddJohn A.Fentress191025572
ToddJohn B.Carroll19095750
ToddJohn F.Rutherford191173943
ToddKnotShelby191080653
ToddLesleyHenry191243745
ToddLester FayettBedford19091111
ToddLizzieLincoln191054355
ToddLoganDyer190823539
ToddLora MaiDavidson191113951
ToddM. G.Henry190943587
ToddM. O. (Mrs.)Davidson190815242
ToddMarthy T.Cannon19115134
ToddMaryBedford19091157
ToddMaryShelby191180018
ToddMary D.Cannon19095010
ToddMary L.Rutherford190874672
ToddMillieWayne191193580
ToddMinnervaRutherford190973569
ToddOlenHenry191243090
ToddRayFentress190925569
ToddRiceHenry191044087
ToddRosie LeeHenry190943575
ToddRubaWeakley191194756
ToddRubyCrockett191111770
ToddRuperdCannon19105058
ToddS. W.Henry190843669
ToddSallieCoffee190910867
ToddSaraHenry190943670
ToddSarah E.Cannon19105133
ToddThelmaCoffee190810683
ToddWalterDavidson191215107
ToddWilliam NelsonWeakley191094301
ToddWilliam SamuelShelby191178133
ToddWilliam WadeDyer190923349
ToddyEmmaHickman190944764
ToddyInfantHumphreys191145659
ToddyLeeHickman190944765
ToddyMaryHumphreys191145568
ToffMary B.Shelby190876276
ToffV. D. (Mrs.)Shelby191276812
ToinerInfantDavidson191118014
TolbertB. T.Shelby191081441
TolbertEulahClaiborne19118440
TolbertLulaKnox191249584
TolbertM.Coffee190910652
TolberyMoseCoffee190910660
ToleJ. N.Weakley190994921
TolerGradieDickson190922580
TolerRossShelby191283074
TolerWilliamLake190951960
TolesEthelShelby190981928
TolesOliverBenton19081642
TolesW. H.Shelby190976202
ToleverShapMontgomery190965920
ToleyInfantHenderson190942197
TolifaroRichardCoffee190910662
TolifordBeatrisMontgomery190965317
ToliverA. H.Coffee191010875
ToliverBerthaGreene191031481
ToliverDosirDavidson191216155
ToliverGeorgeMadison190959108
ToliverGradyWilson191297326
ToliverHeromCoffee191010644
ToliverSuckyCoffee190910669
TollahonLucyHancock191037504
TolleRubyGibson191028147
TollerverClemShelby191282788
TolletFrankCumberland191111959
TollettJohnBledsoe19082186
TollettSueCumberland191212041
TolleyFredCarter19107035
TolleyHuldahMoore190966329
TolleyInfant of BerthaHamilton1908-1236750
TolleyInfant of O. F.Davidson191117653
TolleyJennieMoore191266226
TolleyJohn D.Moore191266227
TolleyLauraMoore1908-1266464
TolleyLucyMoore190866328
TolleyMamieMoore190966331
TolleyMarthaCarter19106901
TolleyMarthaCarter19117352
TolleyNancyCarter19107033
TolleyPollyMoore190966330
TolleyT. W.Perry191168570
TolleyVistiaCarter19117034
TolliverMargeretHamilton190936796
TolliverMillerSumner191088253
TolliverOpheliaSumner190988850
TolliverW. M. (Mrs.)Davidson190917406
TollsJuilieBenton19111809
TollsOllieBenton19101806
TollyJohnCarter19116830
ToloverRoesarSumner190988404
TolsonCharlesKnox190951421
ToluronVemanRobertson191172796
TolusonCaveRobertson191272846
TolusonVernonRobertson191172123
TolvertHendersonShelby191177893
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
TomasJamesHawkins191040377
TomasMollieGibson191027141
TomasT. C.Hamilton191035964
TomasTheoHamilton190933010
TomasonEmalineBedford19121291
TomasonFlossieRutherford190873181
TomblinGladis IreneWilliamson190996380
TomblinInfantKnox191249441
TomblinLulaWilliamson190996377
TomblinMaryWilson190997195
TombsAdaGibson190827798
TombsWalterDavidson191016665
TombsWestStewart191086705
TombsWillHenry191043574
TomerlenLendaGiles191029677
TomesFanieMaury190963204
TominsonJohnHamilton191135258
TomisonEddieHamilton190933392
TomkinsMary LewisSumner190988488
TomlandBattyWilliamson191295439
TomlinA.Madison191258288
TomlinAmmie LauriaMadison191059566
TomlinAnnie LizaMadison191059745
TomlinBassWilliamson191195673
TomlinCathanrineHenderson191242822
TomlinColumbusWilliamson190995982
TomlinInfantMadison191258313
TomlinInfantMadison191258338
TomlinIraWilliamson191196187
TomlinJ. W.Henry190943661
TomlinMarvinCheatham19117835
TomlinTroyMadison191158326
TomlinesonThomasGrainger190930342
Tomlinson(Mrs.)Hamilton191135222
TomlinsonAdeliaSullivan191087629
TomlinsonAllenHardeman190938270
TomlinsonGeorgeHamilton191134018
TomlinsonHubertWilson191197073
TomlinsonJ. H.Weakley191194399
TomlinsonLafayetteSullivan190987766
TomlinsonLinnDyer191123161
TomlinsonLou IzaWilliamson191095561
TomlinsonMagieMaury190962182
TomlinsonMarthySumner191088830
TomlinsonSamuel EarlMontgomery191164556
TomlinsonW. F.Jefferson191247144
TompkinsAdaHamilton1908-1227798
TompkinsAlbert E.Davidson190819672
TompkinsInfantKnox191151052
TompkinsJohnHenry191043219
TompkinsJohnWashington191192138
TompkinsJosephMontgomery191265358
TompkinsLeslie MarshelScott191275110
TompkinsNelcanScott190874810
TompkinsWalker TiptonSullivan191187598
TompsonBettieSumner190988410
TompsonClarenceMcMinn190957302
TompsonEsetisTipton190989790
TompsonIreineHumphreys191245360
TompsonJamesHenry190943305
TompsonLonsoPutnam190970334
TompsonMarthWeakley191194847
TompsonMaryHenry191043312
TompsonRichard Sr.Davidson191115366
TompsonSarahMarshall191160932
TompsonWillie MayWhite191095066
TomptsonJ.Hamilton1908-1235803
TomptsonN.Hamilton190935808
TomptsonS.Hamilton1908-1235807
TomptsonTomieGiles191228487
TomsMattieCarroll19085463
TomsonAllesFranklin191026180
TomsonErleslaGrundy191032011
TomsonInfant of ZebGrundy191131847
TomsonJackGrundy191131853
Tomsons[blank]Bedford19111504
ToncrayCharles PrestonCarter19096745
ToncrayMargaretCarter19107143
ToncrayWilliam J.Carter19127402
ToncruyCarolineCarter19117158
TonesA. T.McMinn191256712
ToneyEve D.Shelby191076501
ToneyEve D.Shelby191083023
ToneyFloydCumberland191011843
ToneyLucindaUnicoi191190839
ToneyNancyShelby191277486
ToneyRubyUnicoi191290891
ToneyS. W.Washington191092266
ToneySallieShelby191076476
ToneyThomasShelby191182680
ToneyTimShelby191076477
ToneyW. C.Unicoi191190819
TonkinFred C.Hamilton191135388
TonnverAnnFayette191024890
TonnyLewisFayette191024352
TonyCliftonMorgan191066612
TonyEveShelby190985043
TonyJohnFayette190825089
ToodUlyssus LeeHenry191143125
TooeHawkinsGibson190927736
ToofStephenShelby191078434
ToohillEdwardShelby191085650
TooleJohn J.Hamilton191233685
TooleRuthMoore191166243
TooleyAnnieTipton191190288
TooleyPaulTipton190990135
ToombsJ. J.Shelby190979512
ToomeyAggieLewis190953562
ToomeyInfant of JonScott191074911
ToomeyP. H.Sevier191175311
ToomsJohn WilliamWilliamson191195539
ToonW. H.Robertson191172344
TooneRobert A.Davidson191017683
TooteOrrHardeman191138766
TophornElizabethMarion191160405
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
TorbettHugh C.Greene191131102
TorbettMattieGreene191131100
TorbettMinnieMonroe190963825
TorbettWalter R.Greene191131101
TorbitWilliam HarrisKnox191151307
TorelJulia H.Davidson191016534
ToriamCeasarMontgomery191165832
TorraAnnieHamilton190936386
TorryElizabeth M.Davidson191018802
TortenberryJennieKnox190851746
TortnerInfantTipton191089756
TortorelliElizabettaShelby191085668
ToshH. H.Carroll19126342
ToshJ. A.Carroll19126169
ToshMarthaCarroll19115797
ToshWilliamClay19109299
TostJames D.Greene190931615
TottenJ. M.Obion191267146
TottyBradonHickman191044591
TottyDixie MayHickman191144445
TottyJohnHickman190844769
TottyMaggieDavidson190920069
ToulonH. P.Shelby191176167
TounselFinleyCarter19117298
ToustNoraGibson191027939
TowJuoePolk191068880
ToweCarney LawrenceRobertson191172281
ToweHazelKnox191153384
ToweLutherKnox191048161
ToweLutherKnox191150899
TowelsH. M. (Mrs.)Marion191160595
TowersAlaxCoffee191010616
TowersE. D.Davidson191113080
TowersTennyMarshall191061290
TowlesH. (Mrs.)Marion191160424
TowlesNormanDavidson191120937
TowndsonW.Hamilton190933422
TownerFranke (Mrs.)Dyer191123494
TownesInfantCarroll19106414
TowngenPaulineStewart191087001
TowngenRubyStewart191187000
Towns[blank]Carroll19126173
TownsDonoho AlexanderSmith190886575
TownsEveritRutherford191173405
TownsJaseyCoffee191010970
TownselAnnaCarroll19116157
TownsendA. R.Blount19092855
TownsendAdalineTipton191089497
TownsendAddieTipton191089498
TownsendArrieDecatur191121208
TownsendBritanneCoffee191110971
TownsendCallieCarter19096906
TownsendEarlCocke19119946
TownsendEdShelby190981480
TownsendElbert LeeDyer191123465
TownsendElizabethWhite191195006
TownsendEmmaMontgomery191066046
TownsendEveleneDyer191123466
TownsendFannieTipton191090009
TownsendH. K. (Mrs.)Shelby190883442
TownsendInfantMcMinn191057177
TownsendInfant of IsaacCarter19096583
TownsendJ. D. (Mrs.)Shelby190982879
TownsendJ. K.Carroll19115975
TownsendJ. W.Coffee190910457
TownsendJaneWhite190995265
TownsendJinnie LouWhite190995097
TownsendJulie AnnMontgomery191066108
TownsendKatieMontgomery191165083
TownsendLeslyHumphreys190845241
TownsendMaiLauderdale191253102
TownsendMargaret H.Hamilton191134524
TownsendMaryMonroe191163968
TownsendMyrtleRhea190970593
TownsendNancy B.Obion191067367
TownsendNellieShelby191277066
TownsendS. E.Montgomery191264763
TownsendSweetShelby190980366
TownsendTillmanBradley19093493
TownsendToliverTipton191089499
TownsendVarnelPolk190969230
TownsendWilliamFayette191024316
TownsendWillieDavidson191014329
TownshedInfantRhea191270899
TownsleyEttaDyer191223234
TownsleyLucie CateKnox190948969
TownsonInfantGiles191029585
TowryVelmaLincoln191154528
TowsandIsaacCarter19096582
TowsendJessieDyer191123414
ToyLou E.Hickman191244504
ToyarNeater MayUnicoi191290786
ToysThomas Jr.Jackson191046206
TozierFelie AnnHardeman191138662
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
TrabueRobert N.Davidson190917555
TrabueRobtDavidson190915794
TraceyHammockTrousdale190990675
TraceyHittaScott191275050
TracyA. P.DeKalb190822399
TracyEthel B.Davidson191112182
TracyHannockDavidson190919697
TracyHugh Jr.Davidson190918140
TraffordWalterShelby190877179
TraglineW.Marshall190961023
TrailMary H.Davidson191115324
TrailMattie BellCoffee191011046
TrailOdaCoffee191011045
TrambleJ. T.Dyer191023733
TrambleJ. T.Dyer191053668
TramelWalterDeKalb190821930
TramellSallieWilson190997204
TrammelMatildaDavidson190913852
TrammellAnnaScott191175020
TrammellAveHamilton190936810
TrammellScott Jr.Scott190874825
TrammellStarlingCampbell19104259
TrammillDettieMontgomery191264467
TrammillTennie A.Montgomery191165824
TranceKatie (Mrs.)Shelby191176789
TrancePorterWhite190995268
TranillionRettieHenderson191142844
TranseauSolCrockett191011586
TransinBillieMadison191058964
TransonAlbertHaywood191241969
TransonBettieTipton191090309
TransonJacksonMadison190860261
TransonMinnie D.Madison191159002
TransonRonaMadison190960260
TransonSofhyMadison190860262
TransonTheneMadison190960264
TransonWhitHaywood191241970
TranthamBoloRhea191170539
TranthamEmmerCocke191010242
TranthamMableCocke190910241
TranthamMalindyCocke19129709
TranthamMayPolk191169135
TranumP. J.Hardeman191238791
TrapartJuliaDavidson191212341
TrappFanniePutnam191069756
TrappGradieDeKalb190922321
TrappGradie D.DeKalb190822363
TrappJennieDeKalb191221978
TrappMaryDeKalb191022027
TrauberHattieMontgomery190964960
TrauerichtWilliamDavidson190917380
TraughberIdaLake191051968
TraughborLenaRobertson190972251
TrautmanGladysKnox190848634
TrautmanNellieKnox190848633
Traves[blank]Hamilton191034165
TraviesJ. E.Hickman191144684
TravilianThomasHenderson190964356
TravillianRettieHenderson191142844
TravillianRettieHenderson191142844
TravinaEmanuelShelby191178078
TravisAnnieHenry190942946
TravisAnnieBenton19111808
TravisBertieDavidson191120872
TravisBessieGibson191227284
TravisClarenceHenry191042957
TravisD. T.Hamblen191132683
TravisDaveCannon19085168
TravisDouglasDavidson190917160
TravisElizaCarroll19115843
TravisEllHenry191042940
TravisEuniceHenry190943053
TravisEvaRhea190970374
TravisFloydHenry191043331
TravisFruzanna I.Rutherford191273746
TravisHolseyMontgomery190969499
TravisHubertGrainger190829917
TravisInfantDavidson191221026
TravisInfant (Triplett)Grainger190929919
TravisInfant (Triplett)Grainger190929920
TravisInfant (Triplett)Grainger190929921
TravisIzzardStewart191286764
TravisJaneWeakley191293818
TravisJimCannon19094886
TravisJohnDyer191023311
TravisLauraWeakley191194463
TravisMarthaRutherford191173338
TravisMonrowMontgomery191066034
TravisMorrisStewart190986982
TravisMortonMontgomery191164563
TravisN. E. (Mrs.)Henry191143429
TravisN. E. (Mrs.)Henry191144138
TravisNannieRutherford191074076
TravisO. W.Benton19091640
TravisOpalObion191067021
TravisPeolaHenry191243631
TravisPercyWeakley191194068
TravisT. N.Rutherford191174240
TravisTommieMontgomery190864790
TravisW. B.Lauderdale191252404
TravisW. D.Rutherford190974005
TravisWill F.Gibson191027176
TravisWilliamHickman190944203
TravisWilliam T.Weakley191094606
TrawiesJ. E.Hickman191144684
TrawrickWillieDavidson190919128
TrayRosaShelby190978002
TraylenMaryVan Buren190891632
TraylorInfantHouston190844931
TraylorInfantHouston190844932
TraylorPaulMontgomery190965546
TraylorStevenHumphreys191145367
TrayorE. A.Humphreys191045587
TraywichInfantStewart191187002
TraywigElvisCarroll19116332
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
TreadawayLevi J.Roane190971625
TreadwayEarlFayette190925339
TreadwayElizabethKnox191249443
TreadwayFloydCumberland191212008
TreadwayInfantLauderdale191252520
TreadwayJacobCarter19106464
TreadwayJohn L.Carter19106688
TreadwayLizaCarter19106463
TreadwayMollieFayette191224781
TreadwellB. F.Roane190971354
TreadwellDelphiaPerry191168257
TreadwellRobertPerry191168391
TreadwellSolomanShelby191279671
TreadwellT. L.Shelby190982272
TreanorFlorenceCheatham19127437
TreanorJ. O.Davidson191114963
TreanorJohn A.Cheatham19117739
TreanorJosephineDavidson191217645
TreanorMatildaDavidson191217644
TrebbingSetteeDavidson190917504
TrebingJ. M.Shelby191084663
TrebleRebeccaJohnson191047767
TredawayElizaRobertson191172065
TredawayFredHamilton190933511
TreddwayMariahWashington191092506
TredwayAnna BelleTipton191090043
TredwayBertheUnicoi191091007
TredwayBulahCarter19086983
TredwayFredHamilton190933378
TredwaySarahRhea191070663
TredwellA. C. Jr.Shelby191183555
TreeceArdelClaiborne19108658
TreeceCharlesClaiborne19128361
TreeceEdwardHamilton191035497
TreeceHustonHamblen191032636
TreeceJesseClaiborne19098697
TreeceLoda BellClaiborne19098486
TreeceWallaceHamblen191132173
TrenarsLivieJackson190845837
TrenchNellieKnox190948939
TrendessEddie LeeLauderdale191052727
TrenenaAnnaSevier191175357
TrentAllieKnox191250094
TrentAlomzo C.Hancock190837692
TrentChilly MayHancock191137621
TrentCloHancock191137640
TrentEdithHancock190837706
TrentEllaFayette191224526
TrentEvaHancock190937546
TrentGeorge D.Hancock191237641
TrentGerald E.Hancock190937689
TrentGrace B.Hancock191037986
TrentGuyHawkins191140637
TrentHenry J.Hancock190837691
TrentHubertWashington190992523
TrentInfantHancock191037565
TrentInfant (Twin)Hancock190937677
TrentJessie JamesHancock190837690
TrentLewis V.Hancock191137855
TrentMarguetHancock191137988
TrentMattieGreene190931126
TrentRoy F.Hancock190837693
TrentSamelHancock191237649
TrentSamuelHancock191137987
TrentStokely D.Hancock190937696
TrentSusanHancock191037564
TrentThomasHancock190837531
TrentVestaHancock191137654
TrenthamBejamenSevier190975647
TrenthamBroxieWeakley191094265
TrenthamLacyWeakley191194759
TrenthamMacyWeakley191094264
TresdaleGraceJackson190946041
TrespVirginiaMorgan191266679
TressidorElizabethDavidson190920382
TreuIshamMorgan191066616
TreuhittSarahBradley19093899
TreuthamLacyWeakley191194759
TrevathanAnnieWeakley190993968
TrevathanDeanRobertson191271981
TrevettsMary AdairShelby190976344
TrevothanEddieWeakley191093995
TrewB. M.Meigs190963336
TrezevantMeriahShelby190982440
TrezevantN. M.Shelby191281017
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
TribbleFrankBedford19091495
TribbleI. W.Wilson191296901
TribbleJ. E. Jr.Franklin191026391
TribbleLoydShelby191078583
TribleMattieHumphreys190945525
TribletPatrickShelby191078486
TribueLelaRobertson191172121
TriceAlmetaMontgomery191065952
TriceAlvinShelby191177333
TriceAzaMontgomery191264465
TriceElizaMaury190961912
TriceEmmaKnox191250053
TriceGeorge A.Montgomery191165017
TriceGracieChester19128133
TriceHallieChester19098195
TriceJamesMontgomery191165379
TriceMableHouston191144998
TriceMaholieMontgomery190965649
TriceMariaMontgomery191065154
TriceMaryShelby191082856
TriceMary C.Houston191144952
TriceNeelyChester19108055
TricePatsyShelby191278877
TriceSalleyHawkins190939989
TriceVergilMarshall191161054
TriceWilliamObion191267466
TriggAnnaShelby191082326
TriggAnnaShelby191185633
TriggHenryShelby190984673
TriggJessieFranklin191026041
TriggJosieHamilton191133738
TriggMariahShelby191176748
TriggRobertFranklin191226261
TriggRoyShelby191084698
TriggS. C. (Mrs.)Wilson191097102
TriggWalterShelby191185614
TriggerViolet L.Humphreys191045165
TriggsAllenCrockett191011792
TriggsDollyShelby191179124
TriggsJames (Infant)Shelby191082162
TrigsAnnaHaywood190841468
TrillaMaryPerry190868376
TrimJesseWeakley191094100
TrimbleAustinCoffee190910906
TrimbleGeorgeFranklin191226264
TrimbleH.Stewart191186886
TrimbleJesseRutherford190873137
TrimbleJessieLewis190953668
TrimdleMaggieSevier191275812
TrimmAnnaBradley19113714
TrimmerAnnaLawrence191055753
TrintT. P.Hancock190837671
TripletInfant of ThomasHumphreys191045498
TripletJennieMeigs190963433
TripletMamieShelby191177201
TripletMary JaneJohnson191047346
TriplettBerthiaJohnson190947764
TriplettDickHouston191144879
TriplettVenitaShelby191077514
TriplettW. G.Dyer191023695
TrippClarrisyHamilton190936812
TrippHalleyLawrence191255432
TrippWalter NashKnox191151358
TrippeInfant of D. T.Hamilton191132736
TrisdaleAlliceJackson191245744
TrisdaleLucyJackson191145925
TrisdaleViraJackson191145907
TrittSusieCocke191010324
TrivetMarySullivan191087407
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
TrobaughJamesPutnam191170079
TrobaughMartha F.Tipton191289691
TrobaughReaganTipton190990000
TrobaughS. O.DeKalb190922408
TrobaughW. PHamblen190932527
TrobaughWill P.Hamblen190932424
TroelWilliam HorneShelby191079756
TroetschellJ. J.Sumner191188672
Trogden[blank]Van Buren190991605
TrogdenTabithaRobertson191172076
TroglenCliffordHumphreys191045604
TroglisCharlesShelby191284383
TrolingerMinusDavidson191115757
TrommelInfantDyer191123888
TroopHenryMaury191162762
TroopHenry ClayMaury191162799
TroopLauraMaury191162761
TroopSusanBedford19111378
TroopeLaura MayMaury191162800
TroopsFherodaMarshall191061415
TrosterGeorgeShelby191085015
TrotRuthieBedford19111173
TroterInfantGibson191227996
TrottNikeRutherford191073893
TrotterA. G.Knox190948202
TrotterAllen WardellMaury191062824
TrotterGeorgeMaury191061575
TrotterGlenn WilsonCampbell19124122
TrotterInfantSevier190876109
TrotterInfantSevier190976110
TrotterInfantHickman191044815
TrotterInfantMcMinn191156956
TrotterInfantMcMinn191156957
TrotterJ. B.Montgomery190966055
TrotterJ. W.Davidson191114708
TrotterJohnHamilton191134768
TrotterJohn H.Hamilton191137086
TrotterJoseph BrackMontgomery191065495
TrotterLillie MayShelby191185182
TrotterLouis D.Shelby190884861
TrotterLucindaShelby191177920
TrotterLucindaShelby191184524
TrotterLucindaShelby191189417
TrotterLulaTipton191189417
TrotterLydiaSevier191075628
TrotterMaryKnox190951612
TrotterNathMadison191158831
TrotterNormanMontgomery190966068
TrotterRuthy A.Madison190860143
TrotterTellithaMcMinn191057234
TrotterValeriaSevier190975637
TrotterVictorSevier190976122
TrotterW. T.Dyer191123131
TrotterWilliamSevier190975272
TrottoBenHamilton191034396
TrottorA. B.Montgomery191064386
TroughberGeorgeDavidson191020048
TroupeElizaBedford19121568
TroupeFrankBedford1910914
TrousdaleLeon Jr.Davidson191115342
TrousdaleMyrtle E.Shelby191176508
TroutInfantKnox190951528
TroutJerryMacon190956129
TroutWilliam ThomasShelby191079758
TroutWillie MayDyer190923535
TrouthamJaneRhea191170528
TroutmanBessieHamilton190935023
TrouttA. C.Blount19102709
TrouttL. E.Davidson191015473
TrouttLizzyKnox191249567
TrouttW. H. (Mrs.)Knox191149819
TrowellA. W.Madison190959302
TrowellJohn (Mrs.)Wilson191096646
TrowserGertieHamilton191235600
TroxelAnnieDavidson191013379
TroxellInfantCarter19086878
TroxlerEmliaUnion191091499
TroxlerParleyBedford19091593
TroxwellNoraDavidson191213307
TroyStricklenFranklin190926508
TroyW. C.Dyer190923638
TroyW. E.Dyer190923838
TroylenWillVan Buren191091641
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
TrubelHartCannon19115346
TrubleLarryCrockett191011437
TrubyW. W.Davidson191216140
TruceAcy M.Madison191258509
TruceWilliamPerry191068339
TrueD. H.Lawrence190855562
TrueFrankJames190947253
TrueHarrett E.Robertson190972041
TrueInfantHamilton191236931
TrueInfant of O. W.Hamilton191233313
TrueJennie L.Loudon191255110
TrueJosephRoane191071646
TrueMalindaRobertson191171959
TrueSarahRobertson191072675
TruehartBettyFayette190824328
TrueloveHerschel G.Robertson191072200
TruetVineyHamilton191036466
TruettElizabethDavidson190820662
TruettMary E.Williamson191195837
TruettW. H.DeKalb191021964
TruetteBettieShelby190983278
TruipBirdeyMaury190862184
TruitElmerObion191066933
Trull[lank]Perry190968395
TrullBirthaHumphreys191145205
TrullJ. U.Humphreys190945253
TrullMaudPerry190968397
TrullTellieHumphreys191145608
TrullaLessieDyer191223408
TrumanAndrewShelby190982550
TrummerLinieMadison191260084
TrumsenInfantMadison191058974
TrunageHarrietFayette191125374
TrundleWalterKnox191248099
TruneyJoeFranklin191270924
TruneyTomMadison190958667
TrunsonEdwardMadison191058971
TrusdaleGeorgeShelby190880510
TrussG. N.Madison191258555
TrussMayHamilton191135368
TrussellCarolinaShelby191081448
TrustesLucyMarion190960545
TrustyWillieDeKalb191121966
TruttHerel T.Lawrence191255460
TryceMattieShelby191085417
TryonMargurette MaryShelby190976783

 

Updated January 18, 2008

 

!--New Footer-->